2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-15-20   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harper, Jerry SR Rantoul 51.64 -
2 4 McGlothlin, john SR Edgewood 52.16 -
3 5 Raake, Zack SO Unattached 52.27 -
4 6 Childers, Mason JR Unattached 52.35 -
5 16 Rankins, Da Quan JR Male 53.63 -
6 19 Darden, Cory SR Male 54.00 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Bird, Jacob   Revluc Elite 51.87 -
2 7 Smith, Nolan   Louisville Collegiate 52.60 -
3 8 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 52.64 -
4 9 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 52.78 -
5 12 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 53.10 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Joven, Thomas J   BCTC 53.30 -
2 21 Gawarecki , Jackson JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 54.20 -
3 29 Chatmond, Miah   Westside Track Club 55.57 -
4 35 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 56.54 -
5 51 Gaw, Tate JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:00.27 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Carroll, Reece SO Owensboro 52.07 -
2 15 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 53.60 -
3 17 Brooks, Terry   Kentucky Elite 53.95 -
4 20 Williams, Xavier   Kentucky Elite 54.14 -
5 37 Boyd, Alexander   Westside Track Club 56.67 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Jackson, Zavion   Kentucky Elite 53.04 -
2 18 Stowe, Maikyah JR Male 53.98 -
3 27 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 55.32 -
4 32 Ingle, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 56.09 -
5 36 Sands, Jackson JR Conner 56.57 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Sloan, Myles JR Male 52.98 -
2 14 Bardwell, Cade JR Unattached 53.43 -
3 23 Lozano, Reece   Unattached 54.52 -
4 43 James, Kendrick SR Male 57.74 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Pearson, Nick JR Male 55.10 -
2 28 Steed, Garrett SO Male 55.43 -
3 39 Ogburn, Jace   Kentucky Elite 57.02 -
4 41 Smith, Jeremiah JR Unattached 57.64 -
5 45 Stovall, Davaughn JR New Albany Track Club 57.93 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Pruitt, Xzavier JR New Albany Track Club 54.97 -
2 25 Joven, Nate   BCTC 55.01 -
3 33 Murphy, Bailen   Unattached 56.14 -
4 42 Bridgeman, Brandon SO Male 57.71 -
5 47 Pittman, James FR Seneca 59.34 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Clark, Zach FR Owensboro 55.66 -
2 31 Grant, Drew JR Franklin County 55.73 -
3 40 Lockwood, Jacob SR Cin. Sycamore 57.07 -
4 44 Eborall, Carter FR Cin. Sycamore 57.91 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Burke, Benjamin   Louisville Collegiate 59.98 -
2 54 Stubbs, Blake   New Albany Track Club 1:00.79 -
3 56 Harvey, Nick JR Corydon Central 1:02.10 -
4 58 Graf, Logan   Clay County TC 1:04.00 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Thompson, Dahinte JR Rantoul 56.67 -
2 46 deSantiago, Oscar   Unattached 58.23 -
3 49 Barbu, Jallah   Unattached 59.74 -
4 52 Buse, Kaden   Barr-Reeve 1:00.33 -
5 55 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 1:01.83 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Pierie, Ben   Louisville Collegiate 1:03.56 -
2 59 Burton, Riley   Awesome Athletics 1:04.01 -
3 60 Murphy, Elijah JR Lloyd Memorial 1:07.16 -
4 61 Bell, Griffen   Barr-Reeve 1:10.13 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Stolz, Lennon JR Lloyd Memorial 56.53 -
2 53 Weber, Joey JR Lloyd Memorial 1:00.63 -
3 62 Wheeler , Ostin   TruElite Athletes 1:18.67 -
4 63 Smith II, Dexter   TruElite Athletes 1:27.29 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Lacy, Daniel FR UNAT-Unattached 54.25 -
2 48 Rios, Kevin FR Lloyd Memorial 59.43 -