2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-15-20   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Girls 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dvorak, Julia SR Unattached 2:18.92 -
2 2 Wittman, Kylie   Talon Track Club 2:28.68 -
3 3 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn SO Conner 2:29.87 -
4 4 Rivera, Marissa   Revluc Elite 2:30.17 -
5 5 Clayton, Kalliope   Talon Track Club 2:32.49 -
6 6 Heckman, Elizabeth   Talon Track Club 2:34.86 -
7 7 Holliday, Victoria   Kentucky Elite 2:35.30 -
8 8 Sierpina, Meredith   Louisville Collegiate 2:37.57 -
9 9 Reynolds, Natalie   Kentucky Elite 2:38.64 -
10 10 Mann, Ella 8 Conner 2:39.19 -
11 11 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 2:39.55 -
12 12 Fife, Hannah SR Westfield 2:40.05 -
13 13 Sheffield, Ramyah SO Male 2:43.87 -
14 14 Brooks, Kylah SO Male 2:44.34 -
15 16 Weston, Eliza   Kentucky Elite 2:47.04 -
16 17 Bourne, Alisson   Kentucky Elite 2:47.13 -
17 19 Armstrong, Emily JR Corydon Central 2:50.00 -
18 24 Williamson, Kira FR Conner 2:54.53 -
19 26 Leech, Allie FR Cin. Sycamore 2:56.64 -
20 27 Berlier, Grace SR Cin. Sycamore 2:57.70 -
21 28 Tankersly, Grace   Bedford North Lawrence 2:58.42 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Nett, Caroline JR Assumption 2:46.67 -
2 18 Green-King, Lilly   Male 2:49.08 -
3 20 Rose, Lydia SO North Oldham 2:50.37 -
4 21 Gaynor, Rachel JR North Oldham 2:53.33 -
5 22 O'Bryan, Bella FR Assumption 2:53.48 -
6 23 Wagler, Madyison   Barr-Reeve 2:54.42 -
7 25 Steineker, Madalyn SR North Oldham 2:55.89 -
8 29 Kilgore, Caroline   Louisville Collegiate 2:59.20 -
9 30 Kunkel, Kinley   Kentucky Elite 3:00.19 -
10 31 Sexton, Trisha JR Assumption 3:01.87 -
11 32 Jemley, Hannah SO Assumption 3:02.37 -
12 33 Johnson, Lucy FR Assumption 3:02.54 -
13 34 Voightschild, Amber   Bedford North Lawrence 3:03.57 -
14 35 Stephens, Emily JR North Oldham 3:04.91 -
15 36 Matis, Natalie FR Assumption 3:09.25 -
16 37 Yoder, Lillie   Barr-Reeve 3:13.39 -
17 38 Palmer, Alice SO Assumption 3:18.50 -
18 39 Stewart, Amy SO Conner 3:20.17 -
19 40 Belk, Tamiya   TruElite Athletes 3:29.77 -
20 41 Stukenborg, Mary Claire SO Assumption 3:40.18 -