WTL at Dartmouth - 12/27 Date: 12-27-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 6.79 6
2 2 Paulhamus, Johnathan SR Merrimack 6.83 5
3 3 Davis, JJ SO Kearsarge 6.89 4
4 4 Martell, Mason SR Newport 6.97 3
5 5 Curtin, Michael FR Hollis/Brookline 6.98 2
6 6 Kennedy, JJ SR Hollis/Brookline 7.07 1
7 7 Tichner, Ben SR Lebanon 7.08 -
8 8 Lovely, Ryder JR Newport 7.09 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Paulhamus, Johnathan SR Merrimack 6.85  
2 9 Corleto, Casey SR Alvirne 7.14  
3 16 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 7.32  
4 18 Thomson, Jaden SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7.32  
5 21 Jerome, Joshua JR Manchester Central 7.40  
6 33 Murray, Sam SO Nashua South 7.70  
7 49 Gaffney, Tucker SO Thetford Academy 8.08  
8 53 Lupinacci, Max SO Coe-Brown 8.19  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 6.92  
2 13 Chesser , Darshawn SO Newport 7.21  
3 17 Matrille, Albert SR Alvirne 7.32  
4 30 Damis Jr, Eddy JR Nashua South 7.56  
5 39 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 7.87  
6 51 Glidden, Roy JR Coe-Brown 8.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Davis, JJ SO Kearsarge 7.00  
2 10 Byrne, Gus SO Thetford Academy 7.17  
3 28 Prescott, Alec SR Alvirne 7.50  
4 36 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis/Brookline 7.78  
5 37 Kapise, Brady FR Merrimack 7.79  
6 38 Ferland, Andrew SO Coe-Brown 7.86  
7 42 Hoskins, Cody SO Monadnock 7.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Martell, Mason SR Newport 7.05  
2 19 Adams, Chase SR Hollis/Brookline 7.34  
3 22 Leuthauser, Jorgen SR Lebanon 7.41  
4 26 Lorenz, Jack FR Monadnock 7.46  
5 35 Seigne, Pierce SO Hanover 7.77  
6 48 Hill, Josh FR Coe-Brown 8.04  
7 50 Guzman, Corey SO Con-Val 8.14  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Weeks, Michael SR Lebanon 7.19  
2 15 Nolan, Erik FR Keene 7.32  
3 20 Trahan, Jake JR Merrimack 7.36  
4 29 Prescott, Colin SO Alvirne 7.55  
5 40 Marston, Brady FR Coe-Brown 7.89  
6 45 Boles, Riley SO Londonderry 7.99  
7 58 Wangtrakuidee, Tarin SO Con-Val 9.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Lovely, Ryder JR Newport 7.09  
2 11 Gulezian, Troy JR Raymond 7.17  
3 27 Jarvis, Ethan FR Monadnock 7.47  
4 34 Clayton, Alex FR Keene 7.74  
5 41 Sevin, Cam FR Coe-Brown 7.90  
6 44 LeClerc, Tim JR Hollis/Brookline 7.97  
7 47 Stimeling, Lucas FR Merrimack 8.00  
8 52 Goonan, Joshua SR Manchester Central 8.17  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Curtin, Michael FR Hollis/Brookline 7.05  
2 8 Tichner, Ben SR Lebanon 7.13  
3 24 Kelley, Aiden SO Manchester Central 7.43  
4 32 Clark, Noah SR Merrimack 7.63  
5 43 Goodell, Zack JR Monadnock 7.93  
6 55 Janicke, Darren FR Newport 8.24  
7 56 Tenney, Boden FR Coe-Brown 8.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Kennedy, JJ SR Hollis/Brookline 6.99  
2 14 Daniels, Logan SR Alvirne 7.22  
3 23 Migneault, Jacob SO Keene 7.42  
4 25 Heiser, Dylan SR Merrimack 7.44  
5 31 Austen, Hayden SO Londonderry 7.57  
6 46 Mangahas, Amiel Jacob JR Nashua South 7.99  
7 54 Grady, Sean SR Con-Val 8.22  
8 57 Bistany, Zachary FR Coe-Brown 8.62