WTL at Dartmouth - 12/27 Date: 12-27-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 600 M Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Tamzarian, Cuzon JR Manchester Central 1:52.98 -
2 38 West, Tyler SR Merrimack 1:56.04 -
3 39 Ager, Isaac FR Lebanon 1:56.48 -
4 40 Kapise, Brady FR Merrimack 1:56.57 -
5 41 Haddad, Jameson JR Merrimack 1:59.76 -
6 42 Lopez, Joe SO Raymond 2:30.17 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Holodowski, Adam FR Nashua South 1:37.03 -
2 22 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 1:41.94 -
3 25 Sharpe, Colby JR Raymond 1:45.73 -
4 30 Lessard, Isaac JR Raymond 1:50.50 -
5 31 Cunningham, Spencer SO Raymond 1:50.66 -
6 33 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 1:51.46 -
7 37 Lopez, Matt SO Raymond 1:54.39 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Sartell, Nate SR Hollis/Brookline 1:44.22 -
2 24 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene 1:45.12 -
3 26 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 1:46.02 -
4 28 Callnan, Torin JR Hanover 1:47.85 -
5 29 Henderson, Daniel SO Sharon Academy 1:49.36 -
6 32 Azevedo, Leo FR Manchester Central 1:51.00 -
7 34 Ericson, Finn FR Lebanon 1:51.99 -
8 35 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 1:52.03 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 1:38.58 -
2 15 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry 1:39.88 -
3 17 Richmond, Owen SR Manchester Central 1:40.63 -
4 18 Smires, Carson JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:40.87 -
5 19 Gilman, Lucas JR Thetford Academy 1:40.95 -
6 20 Hauver, Geoffrey JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:41.31 -
7 21 Felix, Alex JR Lebanon 1:41.62 -
8 27 Rossetti, Michael JR Nashua South 1:47.19 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Santos, Anthony JR Alvirne 1:33.96 3
2 6 Wood, Robert JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:34.25 1
3 8 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene 1:35.44 -
4 9 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 1:35.47 -
5 10 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 1:35.80 -
6 11 Ristino, AJ SR Hanover 1:35.86 -
7 12 Jones, Elliott SO Thetford Academy 1:35.91 -
8 16 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 1:40.45 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hatch, Gabriel JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:28.40 6
2 2 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 1:29.50 5
3 3 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 1:30.67 4
4 5 Maguire, Aidan SR Hollis/Brookline 1:34.25 2
5 7 Demas, Gavin FR Coe-Brown 1:34.58 -