WTL at Dartmouth - 12/27 Date: 12-27-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Maclean, Ella JR Hanover 7.49 6
2 2 Onyango, Zoe JR Hanover 7.78 5
3 3 Simione, Claudia SR Lebanon 7.81 4
4 4 Masumbuko, Nadege SR Manchester Central 7.83 3
5 5 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne SO Alvirne 7.88 2
6 6 Cochran, Kate SO Kearsarge 7.90 1
7 7 Daileanes, Meghan FR Londonderry 8.03 -
8 8 Houghton, Liddy SR Manchester Central 8.11 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Maclean, Ella JR Hanover 7.52  
2 11 Burr, Emma SO Keene 8.17  
3 17 Black, Kiran SO Thetford Academy 8.34  
4 26 Davis, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.58  
5 34 Troncellito, Olivia FR Londonderry 8.85  
6 38 Chambers, Annie SO Kearsarge 8.92  
7 39 Preston, Brea JR Manchester Central 8.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Simione, Claudia SR Lebanon 7.87  
2 10 Ducharme, Ashlynn SR Manchester Central 8.15  
3 22 Thisner, Sophia SR Keene 8.52  
4 33 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 8.81  
5 41 Blaisdell, Kate JR Hanover 8.98  
6 44 Hatin, Reese FR Londonderry 9.25  
7 52 Hughes, Autumn FR Nashua South 9.81  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Masumbuko, Nadege SR Manchester Central 8.01  
2 11 Waters, Erica JR Londonderry 8.17  
3 19 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 8.43  
4 37 Holland, Rebecca SO Keene 8.92  
5 42 Dixon, Elle SR Thetford Academy 8.99  
6 46 O'Neil, Maren SO Raymond 9.41  
7 53 DeAngelis, Alayna FR Coe-Brown 9.95  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Cochran, Kate SO Kearsarge 7.91  
2 18 Bangasimbo, Rachel SO Manchester Central 8.41  
3 23 Hatin, Retta SO Londonderry 8.53  
4 25 LeDuc, Mayci JR Sharon Academy 8.57  
5 36 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock 8.87  
6 47 Prescott, Sophie SO Thetford Academy 9.47  
7 50 Ni, Vickie FR Lebanon 9.76  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Holland, Grace JR Londonderry 8.17  
2 15 Hudson, Abby JR Manchester Central 8.26  
3 24 Frenkiewich, Ayla SO Kearsarge 8.54  
4 28 Johnson, Brooke 8 Newport 8.61  
5 30 Stever, Mikayla SR Rivendell 8.68  
6 40 Martino, Gabrielle SR Alvirne 8.98  
7 51 Laliberte, Madison JR Raymond 9.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Onyango, Zoe JR Hanover 7.81  
2 7 Daileanes, Meghan FR Londonderry 8.09  
3 9 Betty, Mackenzie JR Nashua South 8.14  
4 32 Clark, Grace JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.74  
5 35 Mohamed, Hawa FR Manchester Central 8.86  
6 45 Menghani, Tanvi FR Alvirne 9.30  
7 54 Leger, Kelly FR Raymond 9.97  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne SO Alvirne 8.02  
2 14 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8.20  
3 20 Tortorella-Lewis, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8.45  
4 27 Wright, Tara SO Londonderry 8.60  
5 29 Cunningham, Anya JR Raymond 8.65  
6 49 Raiken, Beatrice FR Sharon Academy 9.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Houghton, Liddy SR Manchester Central 8.11  
2 16 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 8.28  
3 21 Ostrowski, Emily SO Nashua South 8.49  
4 31 Howald, Alison SR Newport 8.74  
5 43 Molony, Isabella SO Londonderry 9.12  
6 48 Amodeo, Isabella JR Sharon Academy 9.49  
7 55 Sanso, Nattilie JR Thetford Academy 10.23  
8 56 Welenc, Jenelle JR Raymond 10.51