New Haven Invite Date: 03-07-20   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Henderson, Dylan JR Central Noble 7.75 -
2 28 Mossburg, Adam FR New Haven 7.76 -
3 37 Mitchell, Cervantes FR Elkhart Memorial 7.92 -
4 39 Smith, Ashton SO Central Noble 7.98 -
5 41 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell 8.02 -
6 55 DeSalvo, Michael FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8.78 -
7 56 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhammadamin SO Westview 10.05 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Perry, Landon JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.69 -
2 42 Hale, Sir   FW Bishop Luers 8.06 -
3 47 Hale, CJ   FW Bishop Luers 8.28 -
4 49 Derrick, Joe   FW Bishop Luers 8.33 -
5 50 Diffendafer, Preston SO Central Noble 8.34 -
6 51 Walker, Max FR Norwell 8.37 -
7 54 Teng, Yuxuan FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8.75 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Woods, Derrick JR Elkhart Memorial 7.23 8
2 31 Clopton, Kamari SO New Haven 7.84 -
3 44 Elliott, Nate FR Huntington North 8.12 -
4 45 Plemons, Micah FR Huntington North 8.12 -
5 52 Elliott, Sam JR Huntington North 8.38 -
6 53 Miller, Chase FR Westview 8.40 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Ruediger, Luke SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7.47 -
2 16 Fourman, Conley SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.58 -
3 23 Conatser, Spencer SO Westview 7.71 -
4 30 Brann, Caden FR Wheeler 7.81 -
5 35 Caston, Landon SO Bellmont 7.89 -
6 38 Dyer, Conrad JR Bellmont 7.96 -
7 48 Niaves, Tomas JR Wheeler 8.32 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Jack, Tanner JR DeKalb 7.57 -
2 18 Bowling, Isaac JR Norwell 7.65 -
3 19 Gaerte, Seth SO Manchester 7.66 -
4 20 Podlesak, Dietrich SO Wheeler 7.68 -
5 24 Loeffler, Max FR Leo 7.72 -
6 27 Hartman, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.76 -
7 29 Ream, Braxton SO Manchester 7.78 -
8 43 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 8.09 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Slick, David SO Leo 7.37 5
2 15 Cummins, Ethan SO Manchester 7.57 -
3 22 Miller, Landon SR DeKalb 7.71 -
4 25 Till, Corbin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.73 -
5 32 Thomas, Trevian SO New Haven 7.84 -
6 34 Weston, Breydan SR Elkhart Memorial 7.89 -
7 36 Dye, Michael FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.90 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Ventruella, Anthony JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.44 0.5
2 13 Phillips, Jayce SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.51 -
3 17 Cowen, Damarius JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.60 -
4 33 Kisonga, Excellence JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.87 -
5 40 Fincher, Michael FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.01 -
6 46 Lee, Rayzan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8.24 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Norby, Ryne SR Bellmont 7.14 10
2 3 Stanley II, Derrian SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.36 6
3 5 Jones, Torry JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.37 4
4 6 Morrison, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.42 3
5 7 Smith, Mason JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.44 2
6 8 Naylor, Christian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.44 0.5
7 11 Baker, Myheir SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.48 -
8 12 Suttle, Keith SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.51 -