New Haven Invite Date: 03-07-20   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Strickland, Janiya FR Elkhart Memorial 8.57 -
2 33 Brown, Annabella SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9.00 -
3 34 Pine, Brooklyn FR Norwell 9.00 -
4 38 Ratliff, Grace JR Central Noble 9.05 -
5 51 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 9.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Steward, Asia   FW Bishop Luers 8.88 -
2 40 Davis, Olivia FR Leo 9.09 -
3 47 Watson, Susannah SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9.36 -
4 48 Dewitt, Kieandra FR Central Noble 9.37 -
5 52 Lott, Lizzy FR Central Noble 9.67 -
6 54 Kinzer, Grace   FW Bishop Luers 10.89 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Lee, Jariah SO New Haven 8.97 -
2 37 Barnett, Lyric JR New Haven 9.04 -
3 46 Mullett, Ashley SR Westview 9.35 -
4 49 Atienza, Aliala FR Manchester 9.40 -
5 50 Castillo, Samantha JR Westview 9.47 -
6 53 Martinez, Nevaeh FR Bellmont 9.96 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Baker, Trinity SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.98 -
2 36 Pearson, Nevaeh SO Ft. Wayne South Side 9.01 -
3 39 Schreck, Rachel FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.08 -
4 41 Reecer, Maria JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.09 -
5 42 Moreno, BreeAnna SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.13 -
6 45 Perry, Hannah FR DeKalb 9.24 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Axsom, Madison SO Elkhart Memorial 8.54 -
2 23 Duncan, Baylee JR Warsaw Community 8.67 -
3 26 Springer, Zyara JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.72 -
4 27 Shelton, Maiah JR Norwell 8.73 -
5 35 Missey, Jessica JR Wheeler 9.01 -
6 43 Allen, Jade SO DeKalb 9.22 -
7 44 Hissong, MaryKate SR Leo 9.23 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Auler, Olivia SO Manchester 8.42 -
2 14 Rhymer, Jordan SO Bellmont 8.45 -
3 16 Shulte, Paige FR Wheeler 8.48 -
4 17 Lane, Anna SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.48 -
5 18 Hampton, Bonnie FR Warsaw Community 8.52 -
6 21 Garriot, Emma JR Manchester 8.59 -
7 22 Jackson, Jalaiya SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.66 -
8 25 Burns, Callie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.70 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Wade, Tamara JR New Haven 8.11 5
2 7 Shotts, Rylee JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.19 2
3 8 Holm, London FR Wheeler 8.25 1
4 10 Hurse, Myshell SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.33 -
5 11 Hess, Brianna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.41 -
6 13 Love, Kendra JR Warsaw Community 8.44 -
7 15 Pendergrass, Kaylin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.46 -
8 24 Hill, Samoni SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.68 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Tionna SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.63 10
2 2 McKenzie, Tajaina FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.85 8
3 3 Davis, Karis SO Leo 8.03 6
4 5 Bomersback, Cami SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.12 4
5 6 Gorman, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.13 3
6 9 Fitts, Tonyia SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.31 -
7 28 Leslie, Morgann JR DeKalb 8.77 -
8 30 Wilkins, Promyse JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.88 -