2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Semifinals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|12|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Généreux, Joakim SR Vanier College 6.48 10
2 2 Rivera, Antonio SO Framingham 6.62 8
3 3 Lingley, Dante SR Westbrook 6.65 6
4 4 Durand, Brandyn SO Bishop Hendricken 6.68 4
5 5 Wicks, Jaxon JR Guilderland 6.69 2
6 6 Comella, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 6.73 1
7 7 Fleming, Benjamin JR Pinkerton 6.76 -
8 8 Diawara, Bassiru JR Burlington 6.80 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Généreux, Joakim SR Vanier College 6.52  
2 3 Comella, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 6.66  
3 5 Fleming, Benjamin JR Pinkerton 6.70  
4 7 Wicks, Jaxon JR Guilderland 6.74  
5 9 Rodriguez, Edwen FR Manchester West 6.76  
6 10 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 6.78  
7 12 Comella, Nic SR Bishop Hendricken 6.80  
8 16 Lienert, Mitchell SR Brunswick 6.87  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Rivera, Antonio SO Framingham 6.62  
2 4 Lingley, Dante SR Westbrook 6.70  
3 6 Durand, Brandyn SO Bishop Hendricken 6.71  
4 8 Diawara, Bassiru JR Burlington 6.75  
5 11 Gerhardt, Isaiah SR Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.78  
6 13 Iavorschi, Crescens SR Greenfield 6.81  
7 14 Joseph, Jaleel SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.82  
8 15 Covington, Avery JR Guilderland 6.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Généreux, Joakim SR Vanier College 6.60  
2 14 Joseph, Jaleel SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.86  
3 41 Raboin, Will SR South Burlington 7.13  
4 54 Richter, Tyler SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 7.28  
5 64 Savickas, Jameson SR Merrimack 7.36  
6 72 Moraga, Anthony JR Framingham 7.49  
7 76 Kelley, Aiden SO Manchester Central 7.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Marchand, Paul SR Nashua South 6.89  
2 23 Twardosky, Zach SR Merrimack 6.95  
3 28 Mapes, Lennon SR Burlington 7.00  
4 38 Garzon Cabrera, Alejandro JR Weymouth 7.12  
5 55 Migneault, Jacob SO Keene 7.31  
6 81 Lopez, Resendo JR Merrimack 7.77  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Comella, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 6.80  
2 24 Cerami, Quinn JR Windham 6.96  
3 43 Cotnoir, Patrick JR Pinkerton 7.14  
4 46 Gallardo, Israel SR Greenfield 7.18  
5 58 Clemmons, Khomanani SR Champlain Valley 7.32  
6 75 Harry, Kenroy JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7.53  
7 77 Verreault, Charles-Edouard JR College Durocher 7.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Fleming, Benjamin JR Pinkerton 6.79  
2 27 Neal, Landon JR Windham 7.00  
3 32 Andreski, Kevin SO Guilderland 7.05  
4 49 Ventura, Asley SR Somerville 7.20  
5 57 Leuthauser, Jorgen SR Lebanon 7.32  
6 61 Nichol, Sam JR Concord 7.36  
  Lacrete, Sabian JR Weymouth FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Rodriguez, Edwen FR Manchester West 6.82  
2 19 Dane, Ryan JR Pinkerton 6.89  
3 34 Abel, Jeandre SO Wilmington 7.08  
4 36 Kane, Bruce Lee SR Manchester West 7.10  
5 47 Dettore, Michael FR Exeter 7.18  
6 65 Nolan, Erik FR Keene 7.37  
7 73 Curry, Joshua SR Exeter 7.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Durand, Brandyn SO Bishop Hendricken 6.75  
2 10 Covington, Avery JR Guilderland 6.83  
3 17 Haynes, Jack SR Mt. Anthony 6.87  
4 35 Avila, Isaac JR Wilmington 7.09  
5 40 Simard, Emmerick JR Heritage 7.12  
6 69 Berard, Hayden FR Champlain Valley 7.44  
7 80 Harkness , Dominic SO Saranac 7.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Iavorschi, Crescens SR Greenfield 6.83  
2 26 Smith, Isaac SO Nashua North 7.00  
3 30 North, Mike SR South Burlington 7.04  
4 51 Armeen, Tyler JR Nashua South 7.21  
5 59 Lesiege, Tristan FR Cavelier-De LaSalle 7.33  
6 60 Noel, William JR Heritage 7.35  
7 82 Miller, Sean FR Lebanon 7.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wicks, Jaxon JR Guilderland 6.81  
2 22 Abrams , Zashon JR Saranac 6.94  
3 32 Silva, Diogo SO Weymouth 7.05  
4 44 Martinez, Angel SR Framingham 7.15  
5 52 Garrant, Tony SO Souhegan 7.25  
6 71 Santouse, Nikolas SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7.47  
7 74 Plamondon, Jonathan FR Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.51  
8 79 Taylor, Tristen Gregory FR Heritage 7.57  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Lingley, Dante SR Westbrook 6.80  
2 16 Comella, Nic SR Bishop Hendricken 6.86  
3 20 Podolec, Owen SR Noble 6.89  
4 31 Tichner, Ben SR Lebanon 7.05  
5 45 Chesser , Darshawn SO Newport 7.15  
6 63 Ferriera, Miles FR Greenfield 7.36  
7 83 Durocher, Zachary FR Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Rivera, Antonio SO Framingham 6.76  
2 12 Lienert, Mitchell SR Brunswick 6.83  
3 37 Kelly, Thomas JR Nashua North 7.12  
4 39 Leninski, Maxim SR Springfield 7.12  
5 50 Casey, Jacob SR Exeter 7.20  
6 56 Steele, Finn SO Souhegan 7.31  
7 85 Van Buren, Austin SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Diawara, Bassiru JR Burlington 6.81  
2 21 Lovely, Jagger JR Newport 6.94  
3 25 Abirached, Andrew SR Windham 6.97  
4 42 Lovely, Ryder JR Newport 7.13  
5 67 Thomson, Jaden SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7.37  
6 68 Tyler, Jamal JR Manchester West 7.37  
7 70 Camacho, Luciano SO College Durocher 7.45  
8 78 Kuntz, Luken SR Burlington 7.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 6.84  
2 15 Gerhardt, Isaiah SR Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.86  
3 29 Holland, Evan SR Keene 7.01  
4 48 Sears, Javen SR South Burlington 7.19  
5 53 Serinese, Gus SO Champlain Valley 7.28  
6 61 Clark, Brady SR Springfield 7.36  
7 65 Dugas, Mathieu SR CegepRimouski 7.37  
8 84 Jerzak, Nate SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.92