2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 300 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gallant, Emma SR Cheverus 41.27 10
2 2 Leclair, Marie-Eloise SR Maisonneuve 42.42 8
3 3 Fraser, Ella JR Exeter 43.03 6
4 4 Nadig, Jennifer JR Oyster River 43.11 4
5 5 Deslandes, Myriam JR College Durocher 43.22 2
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Green, Kaeden SO Brunswick 43.29 1
2 10 Girard, Megan SR Maisonneuve 44.18 -
3 13 James, Raia SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 45.07 -
4 29 Quinn, Kaleigh JR St. Mary Bay View 46.14 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mullen, Kennedy SR Hartford 43.81 -
2 18 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 45.31 -
3 21 Hinckley, Eleanor JR Hartford 45.51 -
4 41 Molly, Murray JR Gorham 47.03 -
5 44 Michaud, Maddie SO Gorham 47.27 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Neil, Raye SR Exeter 44.23 -
2 15 Dahlinger, Gwenyth JR Pelham 45.17 -
3 19 Mallette, CHristine JR South Glens Falls 45.48 -
4 22 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 45.54 -
5 26 Jerome, Laila SR Guilderland 45.86 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Slusser, Reilly JR Hartford 44.11 -
2 24 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 45.75 -
3 27 Thomson, Ava JR Guilderland 45.89 -
4 43 Clervil, Laura SR Somerville 47.25 -
5 57 Caruso, Olivia SR Austin Prep 48.04 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Betournay, Paige SO Portsmouth 43.96 -
2 12 Simione, Claudia SR Lebanon 44.94 -
3 14 Lane, Nydia FR Concord 45.10 -
4 20 McLaughlin, Elly SR Portsmouth 45.50 -
5 46 Patrick, Alexis SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.32 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Josselyn, Gretchen JR Hartford 46.31 -
2 33 VanCott, Riley SO Schuylerville 46.79 -
3 34 McDaniel, Delaney SO South Glens Falls 46.81 -
4 45 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 47.29 -
5 60 Seaman, Abby SO South Glens Falls 48.25 -
6 65 Drew, Lydia SR Gorham 48.80 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Tavarez, Rosalinda SO Nashua North 45.24 -
2 17 Fay, Hazel SO St. Johnsbury Academy 45.25 -
3 32 Houde, Camille JR College Durocher 46.52 -
4 39 Thorpe, Jenna SR Melrose 46.95 -
5 40 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 47.02 -
6 56 Palumbo, Ava JR Melrose 47.99 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Connors, Madison SO Pinkerton 46.13 -
2 37 Marino, Mallory SO Weymouth 46.91 -
3 49 O'Connor, Claire SR Keene 47.59 -
4 51 Etienne, Siobhan SO Weymouth 47.67 -
5 52 Stoeckl, Loriana SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.73 -
6 61 Gamache, Veronique FR College Durocher 48.40 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Hadzic, Nejla SR Essex 45.67 -
2 47 Jenisch, Emme JR Sharon Academy 47.38 -
3 55 Hebert, Ali SO Keene 47.90 -
4 58 Luke, Morgan SO Scotia-Glenville 48.12 -
5 59 Converse, Mackenzie SO Saranac 48.18 -
6 64 Mendez, Desiree SO St. Johnsbury Academy 48.78 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Brodeur, Kennedy FR Heritage 46.94 -
2 50 Hemmerdinger, Cassie SR Pelham 47.66 -
3 54 Mercado, Aliana JR Nashua North 47.81 -
4 63 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia FR Concord 48.54 -
5 66 Fruscio, Nevia FR Guilderland 48.85 -
6 75 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 51.12 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Gaumont, Camryn FR Merrimack 46.89 -
2 48 Gushee, Madelyn SO Oyster River 47.46 -
3 53 O'Brien, Ally JR Merrimack 47.78 -
4 62 Lugon, Kim SO Framingham 48.41 -
5 68 Letourneau, Sarah-Maude SO Boise High School 49.02 -
6 80 Pridell, Anna JR AuSable Valley 51.56 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Simard, Annika SO Essex 46.50 -
2 36 Clark, Grace JR St. Johnsbury Academy 46.90 -
3 42 Luxama, Cindy FR Somerville 47.21 -
4 67 George, Kiran FR Newton North 48.94 -
5 70 Madden, Leah FR Saranac 49.50 -
6 85 Fragiacomo, Sophia SR St. Dominic 56.12 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Finlay, Chantal SR Nashua North 45.85 -
2 69 Davis, Olivia FR Saranac 49.03 -
3 72 Berg, Alison JR St. Mary Bay View 49.66 -
4 77 Farrell, Erin SR Mt. Anthony 51.31 -
5 83 Leclair, Julia SO Collège Jean de la Mennais 55.21 -
6 89 Dolan, Phoebe FR St. Mary Bay View 58.95 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 71 LeDuc, Mayci JR Sharon Academy 49.64 -
2 73 Marks, Jessica FR Austin Prep 49.71 -
3 74 Bieszczad, Anna SR Lebanon 50.73 -
4 76 Ambroggio, Ella SO Burlington 51.14 -
5 81 Dixon, Elle SR Thetford Academy 52.47 -
6 88 Kwiatkowski, Makenzie SO St. Dominic 58.64 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 78 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Souhegan 51.50 -
2 79 Stever, Mikayla SR Rivendell 51.55 -
3 82 Currier, Teagan FR Mt. Anthony 53.35 -
4 84 Devine, Riley FR Souhegan 55.28 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 86 Winrock, Lucie JR Burlington 56.31 -
2 87 Winrock, Rubie JR Burlington 58.14 -
3 90 Coronel, Esther FR St. Dominic 1:01.34 -
4 91 Ni, Vickie FR Lebanon 1:02.10 -