2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 600 M Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kouroriez, Charlotte SO Newton North 1:41.16 10
2 2 Gallé, Melina SR Laval high school 1:41.30 8
3 4 Martell, Lizzie SR Essex 1:41.53 4
4 5 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 1:41.65 2
5 7 Graves, Macy JR Pinkerton 1:42.09 -
6 13 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 1:43.39 -
7 23 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 1:48.01 -
8 25 Lewis, Hannah JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:49.14 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Howard, Tyler SR Guilderland 1:41.39 6
2 6 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 1:42.08 1
3 11 Mullen, Kennedy SR Hartford 1:43.36 -
4 12 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 1:43.39 -
5 14 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 1:44.37 -
6 15 Gallivan, Morgan SO Newton North 1:44.39 -
7 19 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 1:45.78 -
8 60 Sullivan, Kayla JR St. Dominic 2:02.56 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 1:42.65 -
2 9 Agri, Autumn JR Exeter 1:43.15 -
3 10 Malone, Brianna FR Portsmouth Christian 1:43.16 -
4 16 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 1:44.64 -
5 17 Champagne, Alyssa JR Melrose 1:44.88 -
6 18 Fleming, Ella JR Melrose 1:44.99 -
7 20 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 1:46.20 -
8 66 Hennessey, Charlotte JR St. Dominic 2:24.48 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Krogh, Delaney JR Scotia-Glenville 1:47.14 -
2 22 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 1:47.80 -
3 24 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 1:48.99 -
4 26 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 1:49.29 -
5 29 Kubat, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 1:50.10 -
6 32 Urban, Lilia SR Guilderland 1:51.20 -
7 35 Powers, Madison SO Thetford Academy 1:52.65 -
8 38 Thompson, Lauren JR Guilderland 1:53.54 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Johnson, Emily SR Cobleskill-Richmondville 1:49.69 -
2 30 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 1:50.65 -
3 31 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 1:51.01 -
4 33 Glavin, Alison SO Weymouth 1:51.75 -
5 40 Burr, Emma SO Keene 1:54.00 -
6 43 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 1:54.13 -
7 48 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 1:56.00 -
8 56 Cortes, Madison SO St. Dominic 2:00.61 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Messina, Julianna SR Concord 1:52.35 -
2 36 Flanders, Charlotte JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:53.04 -
3 37 Butcher, Kate JR Oyster River 1:53.22 -
4 39 Tsang, Joanne SR Manchester Central 1:53.86 -
5 44 Brown, Mia SO Keene 1:54.25 -
6 47 Chace, Phoebe JR St. Mary Bay View 1:55.18 -
7 49 Lytje, Mollie SO Melrose 1:56.35 -
8 53 Chen, Emily FR College Jean-Eudes 1:58.44 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Kakalec, Jane SO South Burlington 1:49.71 -
2 41 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River 1:54.02 -
3 42 Finlay, Chantal SR Nashua North 1:54.06 -
4 45 Velasco, Sophia SO Scotia-Glenville 1:54.82 -
5 46 O'Brien, Jordyn FR Burlington 1:54.85 -
6 50 Ball, Emma FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:56.38 -
7 54 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 1:58.52 -
8 57 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep 2:01.11 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Bostic, Isabella JR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:57.85 -
2 52 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 1:58.22 -
3 55 ALEXANIAN, SYDNEY SR Schuylerville 1:59.47 -
4 58 Leonard, Molly JR Springfield 2:01.93 -
5 59 Barney, Katherine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 2:02.04 -
6 61 Gaffney, Morgan SR Thetford Academy 2:03.45 -
7 62 Willette, Madalyn 7 Saranac 2:05.18 -
8 63 Pelletier-Millan, Megan 8 Heritage 2:05.37 -
9 64 Phillips, Madlyn SO Nashua North 2:07.86 -
10 65 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 2:13.40 -