2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 55 M Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Semifinals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elie, John SR Pelham 7.60 10
2 2 Schmidt-Bilowith, Kai SR Burlington 7.63 8
3 3 FLAKER, JAYDEN SO Scarborough 7.69 6
4 4 Fagan, Sean SR Bishop Hendricken 7.70 4
5 5 Perry, Nasir SR Nashua North 7.70 2
6 6 Seleny, Conor SR Pinkerton 7.82 1
7 7 Martell, Mason SR Newport 7.84 -
8 8 Woolsey, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 7.92 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Schmidt-Bilowith, Kai SR Burlington 7.75  
2 3 Perry, Nasir SR Nashua North 7.76  
3 5 FLAKER, JAYDEN SO Scarborough 7.78  
4 7 Fagan, Sean SR Bishop Hendricken 7.90  
5 9 Feliz, Manolo SR Concord 7.93  
6 13 Morang, Frank SO Cheverus 8.23  
7 15 Mihailicenco, Liviu SO Greenfield 8.39  
8 16 Lomami, Sed JR Framingham 8.41  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elie, John SR Pelham 7.75  
2 4 Seleny, Conor SR Pinkerton 7.84  
3 6 Woolsey, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 7.86  
4 8 Martell, Mason SR Newport 7.90  
5 10 Cummings, George SR Burlington 8.01  
6 11 Kell, Noah SR Cumberland 8.06  
7 12 McDonald, Patrick JR Bedford 8.14  
8 14 Bomba, Jackson SO Windham 8.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Seleny, Conor SR Pinkerton 7.84  
2 15 Bomba, Jackson SO Windham 8.45  
3 20 Popusoi, Theodor SO Greenfield 8.61  
4 27 Gonzales, Radames SR Nashua North 8.87  
5 36 Cruz, Louis SO Manchester West 9.11  
6 47 Torres-Guzman, Isaias SR Schuylerville 9.68  
  Zieba, Robert JR Guilderland FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Elie, John SR Pelham 7.77  
2 11 Cummings, George SR Burlington 8.19  
3 16 Mihailicenco, Liviu SO Greenfield 8.46  
4 28 Gerhardt, Isaiah SR Cobleskill-Richmondville 8.97  
5 38 Hazard, Michael JR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.14  
6 39 Demoura, Joe SO Wilmington 9.19  
7 41 Santos, John JR Bishop Hendricken 9.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Schmidt-Bilowith, Kai SR Burlington 7.74  
2 12 Morang, Frank SO Cheverus 8.39  
3 19 Jacobellis, Alesandro SR Windham 8.59  
4 25 Graf, William SR Oyster River 8.78  
5 29 Hoffman, Ian SR Archbishop Curley 8.97  
6 35 Gendron, Ryan JR Gorham 9.10  
7 44 Maloney, Cameron SR Nashua North 9.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Fagan, Sean SR Bishop Hendricken 7.89  
2 10 McDonald, Patrick JR Bedford 8.14  
3 17 Poulin, Michael JR Exeter 8.48  
4 21 Morgan, Adam JR Burlington 8.64  
5 26 Phair, Kyler SO Pinkerton 8.85  
6 34 Smires, Carson JR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.07  
7 45 Durfee, Josiah JR Mt. Anthony 9.50  
8 52 Brosnan, Thomas JR Austin Prep 12.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Perry, Nasir SR Nashua North 7.90  
2 13 Lomami, Sed JR Framingham 8.41  
3 14 Kell, Noah SR Cumberland 8.42  
4 24 Goedike, Jeffrey JR Heritage 8.71  
5 32 Clemmons, Khomanani SR Champlain Valley 9.03  
6 33 Escamilla, Daniel JR Somerville 9.06  
7 40 Banks, Carter JR Thetford Academy 9.33  
8 49 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 10.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Martell, Mason SR Newport 7.96  
2 9 FLAKER, JAYDEN SO Scarborough 7.99  
3 23 Colantuoni, John SR Bedford 8.70  
4 31 McDonald, Charlie JR Weymouth 9.01  
5 37 Pidgeon, Quinn SR South Burlington 9.12  
6 42 Sanchez, Alejandro SR Nashua South 9.34  
7 46 Serinese, Gus SO Champlain Valley 9.59  
8 51 Lenox, Jeremy FR Keene 10.41  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Woolsey, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 7.96  
2 8 Feliz, Manolo SR Concord 7.98  
3 18 Holland, Evan SR Keene 8.54  
4 22 Choy, Jayson JR Pinkerton 8.67  
5 30 Juergens, Sam JR Wilmington 9.01  
6 43 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 9.40  
7 48 Collins, Connor SO St. Johnsbury Academy 9.82  
8 50 Belanger, Avery JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.40