2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 55 M Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Semifinals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LABBE, EMILY SR Scarborough 8.61 10
2 2 Cochran, Darcy SR Cape Elizabeth 8.74 8
3 3 Fischer, Evelyn SR Oyster River 9.14 6
4 4 Leach, Lilly SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.15 4
5 5 McAleer, Camilla JR Exeter 9.19 2
6 6 Caruso, Alyvia SO Gorham 9.24 1
7 7 Ronish, Taima SR White Mountains 9.55 -
8 8 Hadzic, Nejla SR Essex 10.11 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LABBE, EMILY SR Scarborough 8.76  
2 3 Fischer, Evelyn SR Oyster River 9.11  
3 5 Caruso, Alyvia SO Gorham 9.44  
4 7 Ronish, Taima SR White Mountains 9.47  
5 8 Hadzic, Nejla SR Essex 9.50  
6 9 Donohue, Grace JR Melrose 9.59  
7 13 Josselyn, Gretchen JR Hartford 9.77  
8 16 Salem, Emma SR Mt. Anthony 10.19  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Cochran, Darcy SR Cape Elizabeth 9.09  
2 4 McAleer, Camilla JR Exeter 9.22  
3 6 Leach, Lilly SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.45  
4 10 Cousins, Charlotte SO Oyster River 9.64  
5 11 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 9.68  
6 12 Black, Kiran SO Thetford Academy 9.74  
7 14 Thompson, Kaiya JR Melrose 9.82  
8 15 Papa, Amy FR St. Mary Bay View 10.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hadzic, Nejla SR Essex 9.51  
2 11 Black, Kiran SO Thetford Academy 9.71  
3 22 Tessier, Megane JR Heritage 9.95  
4 24 Sherman, Sabrina JR Exeter 10.03  
5 28 Stoeckl, Loriana SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.16  
6 43 Castor, McKenna FR Keene 11.05  
7 46 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Souhegan 11.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LABBE, EMILY SR Scarborough 8.83  
2 18 LaChapelle, Kaylen JR Sanborn Regional 9.88  
3 19 Guzman, Ava SO Newton North 9.90  
4 23 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 9.97  
5 25 Pachoczak, Anna JR Guilderland 10.08  
6 41 Phelps, Daisy SR Hartford 10.99  
7 42 Gunnings, Nasthja JR St. Dominic 11.01  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Cochran, Darcy SR Cape Elizabeth 8.83  
2 10 Thompson, Kaiya JR Melrose 9.68  
3 26 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 10.11  
4 29 Paolino, Julia SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.17  
5 31 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 10.22  
6 45 Sponenber, Sarah JR Concord 11.14  
7 51 Poulakis, Georgia JR Austin Prep 12.01  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Fischer, Evelyn SR Oyster River 9.51  
2 17 Scanlan, Kate SO Guilderland 9.87  
3 21 Neville, Sophia SO Weymouth 9.94  
4 35 Wheaton, Jordan FR Pinkerton 10.52  
5 49 Cradle, Taylor JR Newton North 11.56  
6 50 Scoggins, River SO Mt. Anthony 11.63  
7 53 Pinto, Natalie SR St. Dominic 12.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Donohue, Grace JR Melrose 9.56  
2 15 Papa, Amy FR St. Mary Bay View 9.84  
3 16 Josselyn, Gretchen JR Hartford 9.86  
4 27 Hart, Logan SR St. Dominic 10.16  
5 44 Connors, Madison SO Pinkerton 11.06  
6 48 Salisbury, Reilly SO Keene 11.47  
7 55 Davis, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 14.81  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 McAleer, Camilla JR Exeter 9.53  
2 9 Salem, Emma SR Mt. Anthony 9.61  
3 13 Caruso, Alyvia SO Gorham 9.80  
4 14 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 9.81  
5 47 Miranda, Simone SO St. Mary Bay View 11.32  
6 52 Hamilton, Caroline SO Hartford 12.27  
7 54 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 12.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cousins, Charlotte SO Oyster River 9.53  
2 12 Ronish, Taima SR White Mountains 9.78  
3 30 Patrick, Alexis SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.17  
4 32 Esmay, Ava JR Mt. Mansfield 10.26  
5 34 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 10.45  
6 37 Myers, Pearl JR St. Johnsbury Academy 10.56  
7 39 Bedard, Kiara SR Merrimack 10.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Leach, Lilly SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.29  
2 20 Simard, Annika SO Essex 9.92  
3 33 Thomas, Kionah SR South Glens Falls 10.32  
4 36 Jacks, Livie SR Newton North 10.55  
5 38 Tallman, Gabriella SR Scotia-Glenville 10.65  
6 40 Woods, Lillia FR Pinkerton 10.97