2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 1000 M Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tugman, Kate SR Gorham 3:03.98 10
2 2 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 3:04.83 8
3 3 Gilmore, MegAnne SR Lamoille 3:06.97 6
4 4 Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude   Shawinigan High school 3:09.07 4
5 5 Fleuette, Isabelle SR Keene 3:09.73 2
6 6 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 3:10.73 1
7 7 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 3:11.07 -
8 8 Hamel, Gabrielle FR Shawinigan High school 3:11.18 -
9 15 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 3:18.78 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 3:12.27 -
2 10 Mackey, Anna SO Melrose 3:13.64 -
3 11 Fisher, Sierra SO South Burlington 3:14.48 -
4 12 Ripperger, Grace JR Portsmouth 3:14.53 -
5 13 Rose-Emanuelle, Binette JR Boise High School 3:15.94 -
6 14 Preble, Mariesa SO Pinkerton 3:16.67 -
7 18 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep 3:24.56 -
8 39 Roldan, Maya SO Somerville 3:37.86 -
  Larouche-Francoeur, Camille SO Notre-Dame DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Sophia, McKiernan FR Moriah 3:24.19 -
2 17 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 3:24.34 -
3 20 Gonzalez, Sydney SO Guilderland 3:26.04 -
4 21 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 3:26.39 -
5 22 Orcutt, Chloe JR Melrose 3:27.97 -
6 24 Fracasso, Jenna SR Melrose 3:29.23 -
7 25 Johnson, Kerin JR Weymouth 3:29.53 -
8 26 Goldstein, Aya FR Burlington 3:29.77 -
9 28 Poirier, Naomy SO Boise High School 3:30.88 -
10 35 Verge, Kaitlyn SR Lake Region 3:35.51 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 3:25.06 -
2 23 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 3:28.12 -
3 27 Ryan, Katie SO St. Johnsbury Academy 3:29.91 -
4 29 Vianese, Megan FR Schuylerville 3:33.44 -
5 31 Chesnut, Sophie SR Sharon Academy 3:34.46 -
6 32 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 3:34.89 -
7 36 Caron, Emy-Jade SO Boise High School 3:36.24 -
8 38 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 3:37.27 -
9 40 Chorbajian, Emily SO Guilderland 3:37.91 -
10 41 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 3:40.02 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Velasco, Sophia SO Scotia-Glenville 3:33.93 -
2 33 Egner, Abby FR Thetford Academy 3:34.94 -
3 34 Davis, Bethany SO Hartford 3:35.10 -
4 37 Reimanis, Charlotte FR Sharon Academy 3:36.75 -
5 42 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 3:40.81 -
6 43 King, Laurel SR Green Mountain Union 3:42.25 -
7 44 Singer, Mae SR St. Johnsbury Academy 3:50.00 -
8 45 Pare, Lauriane FR Collège Jean de la Mennais 3:50.34 -
9 46 Codling, Cadence FR St. Johnsbury Academy 4:15.17 -