2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Pinkerton  ( Dane, Fleming, Seleny, Cotnoir ) 1:32.05 10
2 2 Bishop Hendricken  ( Fagan, Harvey-Ewusi, Comella, Pemberton ) 1:35.55 8
3 3 Windham  ( Abirached, Cerami, Jacobellis, Neal ) 1:35.56 6
4 7 Nashua North  ( Smith, Acevedo, Kelly, Dunning ) 1:36.68 -
5   Merrimack  ( Paulhamus, Covell, Lopez, Twardosky ) DNF -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 4 Guilderland  ( Wicks, Malyar, Hickey, Covington ) 1:35.73 4
2 5 Newport  ( Chesser, Lovely, Lovely, Martell ) 1:36.24 2
3 6 Charlestown  ( Basabe, Gil Martinez, Michel, Porter ) 1:36.58 1
4 9 Heritage  ( Noel, Frezza, Goedike, Simard ) 1:37.40 -
5 15 Saranac  ( Bernardi, Harkness, Strack, Abrams ) 1:40.48 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 8 Framingham  ( Lomami, Blumer, Martinez, Rivera ) 1:37.18 -
2 11 Weymouth  ( Miller, Farrar, Remy, Silva ) 1:38.74 -
3 12 Cobleskill-Richmondville  ( Nicholas, Nicholas, Schrom, Yorke ) 1:39.09 -
4 14 Keene  ( O'Connor, Shield, Nolan, Holland ) 1:40.34 -
5 16 Christian Brothers (Alb)  ( Richter, Kuentzel, Bashford, Rodriguez ) 1:41.27 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 10 Scotia-Glenville  ( Tebano, Pino, Turner, Jeffes ) 1:38.68 -
2 13 Manchester West  ( Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez ) 1:39.50 -
3 20 Souhegan  ( Garrant, Forster, Elledge, Henderson ) 1:44.15 -
4 23 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  ( Joseph, Jerzak, Brown, Van Buren ) 1:45.42 -
5 24 Thetford Academy  ( Banks, O'Donnell, Gilman, Wolstenholme ) 1:45.66 -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 17 Champlain Valley  ( Clemmons, Berard, Serinese, Seraus ) 1:42.05 -
2 18 Manchester Central  ( Joyal, Jerome, Mikus, Kelley ) 1:42.12 -
3 19 College Durocher  ( Gauthier-Roy, Camacho, Verreault, Baril ) 1:42.82 -
4 21 St. Johnsbury Academy  ( Thomson, Harry, Hayman-Jones, Smires ) 1:44.84 -
5 22 Collège Jean de la Mennais  ( Phan, Durocher, Robidoux, Dandurand ) 1:44.95 -
6 25 Lake Region  ( Alexander, Hinton, Snedeker, Alexander ) 1:47.20 -