2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/20   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Exeter  ( Mercier, Agri, Fraser, Sherman ) 4:18.60 10
2 2 Gorham  ( Connolly, Moore, Caruso, Tugman ) 4:20.08 8
3 3 Newton North  ( Magre, Rieb-Buni, Arcese, Kouroriez ) 4:20.51 6
4 4 Guilderland  ( Leader, Hickey, Scanlan, Howard ) 4:28.54 4
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 5 Merrimack  ( Vance, Gaumont, Ogbunamiri, Alexander ) 4:29.83 2
2 6 Weymouth  ( Marino, To, Wijayanayake, Doran ) 4:34.26 1
3 7 Austin Prep  ( Hickey, Sablone, Albanese, Dugan ) 4:35.73 -
4 11 Melrose  ( Donohue, Palumbo, Sikkema, Thorpe ) 4:50.42 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 8 Scotia-Glenville  ( Seeley-Angus, Luke, Krogh, James ) 4:38.46 -
2 12 Souhegan  ( Noyes, VanBallegooyen, Krawiecki, Lunati ) 4:50.73 -
3 13 Stoneham  ( Simpson, Chiodi, Quinlan, Worthen-Sluz ) 4:52.98 -
4 17 Schuylerville  ( VanCott, Nesbitt, Alexanian, Vianese ) 4:59.28 -
Finals: Heat #4
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 9 College Durocher  ( Gamache, Blanchette, Deslandes, Gagnon ) 4:38.65 -
2 14 St. Mary Bay View  ( Quinn, Mutti, Berg, Chace ) 4:57.09 -
3 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  ( Patrick, Belanger, Paolino, Ball ) 4:58.30 -
4 20 Hanover  ( Blaisdell, Spaeth, Hedrick, Holmes ) 5:09.74 -
Finals: Heat #5
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 15 St. Johnsbury Academy  ( Mendez, Talbot, Barney, Flanders ) 4:57.99 -
2 18 Somerville  ( Luxama, Zahid, Clervil, Lessard Brandt ) 5:00.64 -
3 19 Lake Region  ( Barrup, Lowry, Thaler, Verge ) 5:08.12 -
4 21 Saranac  ( Blair, Wynnick, Willette, Madden ) 5:20.38 -
Finals: Heat #6
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 10 Champlain Valley  ( Lambrecht, Marcus, Nails, Hillier ) 4:46.54 -
2 22 Collège Jean de la Mennais  ( Couture, L'Ecuyer, Bergeron, Pare ) 5:27.63 -
3 23 Sharon Academy  ( LeDuc, Donohue, Gillespie, Lord ) 5:36.62 -
4 24 Thetford Academy  ( White, Dixon, Fisher, Cooney ) 6:01.58 -