WTL at Dartmouth - 12/22/19 Date: 12-22-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 300 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Ryan, Caitlyn SO Sharon Academy 56.80 -
2 40 Raiken, Beatrice FR Sharon Academy 58.69 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Bieszczad, Anna SR Lebanon 51.37 -
2 31 Kleine, McKenna SO Keene 53.24 -
3 32 Charron, Emma JR Bishop Guertin 53.38 -
4 37 El-Azem, Sheila SR Trinity 55.30 -
5 38 Nadeau, Emily SO Manchester Memorial 55.99 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Laskiewicz, Hailey SO Pinkerton 49.19 -
2 28 LeDuc, Mayci JR Sharon Academy 50.93 -
3 30 Bacon, Hannah JR St. Johnsbury Academy 52.49 -
4 33 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock 54.36 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Sweeney, Morgan SR Pinkerton 48.58 -
2 23 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial 49.86 -
3 26 Bostic, Isabella JR St. Johnsbury Academy 50.89 -
4 27 Waszeciak, Sophia SO Manchester Memorial 50.91 -
5 34 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 54.37 -
6 36 Anderson, Elsie FR Concord 54.97 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Hebert, Ali SO Keene 47.75 -
2 15 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia FR Concord 47.75 -
3 18 Dargin, Brianna SR Bishop Guertin 48.58 -
4 22 Moore, Kayleigh JR Bishop Guertin 49.47 -
5 35 Cadenas, Elsa SO Bishop Guertin 54.51 -
6 41 Velazquez, Indhira FR Manchester Memorial 59.10 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 47.44 -
2 13 Jenisch, Emme JR Sharon Academy 47.56 -
3 16 Keenan, Alexis SR Monadnock 47.97 -
4 17 Messina, Julianna SR Concord 48.33 -
5 20 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 48.67 -
6 24 Trummel, Olivia SO Hanover 50.33 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Pinkerton 46.25 2
2 6 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 46.40 1
3 8 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 46.60 -
4 9 Connors, Madison SO Pinkerton 47.02 -
5 11 O'Connor, Claire SR Keene 47.34 -
6 25 Onyango, Daisy FR Hanover 50.69 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Onyango, Zoe JR Hanover 44.78 6
2 2 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 45.72 5
3 3 Lane, Nydia FR Concord 45.87 4
4 4 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 46.19 3
5 7 Fay, Hazel SO St. Johnsbury Academy 46.50 -
6 10 Finn, Mary-Kate SO Bishop Guertin 47.27 -