WTL at Dartmouth - 12/22/19 Date: 12-22-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Maclean, Ella JR Hanover 7.50 6
2 2 Waite, Sarah SR Concord 7.73 5
3 3 Simione, Claudia SR Lebanon 7.92 4
4 4 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Pinkerton 7.97 3
5 5 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 7.98 2
6 6 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8.05 1
7 7 Onyango, Daisy FR Hanover 8.22 -
8 8 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 8.26 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Maclean, Ella JR Hanover 7.48  
2 13 Myers, Pearl JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.27  
3 26 O'Malley, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 8.56  
4 35 Peterson, Meaghan FR Pinkerton 8.76  
5 37 Kleine, McKenna SO Keene 8.83  
6 38 Darrah, Kathy FR Thetford Academy 8.91  
7 45 Velazquez, Indhira FR Manchester Memorial 9.26  
8 48 Connor, Quinn JR Concord 9.37  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Simione, Claudia SR Lebanon 7.89  
2 16 Gurney, Avah SR Manchester Memorial 8.34  
3 18 Jenisch, Emme JR Sharon Academy 8.39  
4 21 Connors, Madison SO Pinkerton 8.48  
5 23 Anderson, Macie JR Concord 8.53  
6 47 Randall, Annika SR Newport 9.30  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 8.01  
2 7 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8.14  
3 19 Laskiewicz, Hailey SO Pinkerton 8.45  
4 28 LeDuc, Mayci JR Sharon Academy 8.61  
5 42 Roberts, Zoe Jane FR Keene 9.11  
6 46 Nadeau, Emily SO Manchester Memorial 9.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Waite, Sarah SR Concord 7.75  
2 9 Moore, Kayleigh JR Bishop Guertin 8.22  
3 27 Stever, Mikayla SR Rivendell 8.56  
4 29 Edokpolo, Feranmi SO Trinity 8.62  
5 32 Clark, Grace JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.66  
6 34 Cloutier, Kylie FR Pinkerton 8.74  
7 52 Raiken, Beatrice FR Sharon Academy 9.77  
8 53 Doyle, Emma SR Lebanon 9.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 8.21  
2 9 Quirk, Caroline FR Concord 8.22  
3 17 Burr, Emma SO Keene 8.34  
4 25 Douglas, Marisa JR Pinkerton 8.54  
5 40 Charron, Emma JR Bishop Guertin 9.08  
6 42 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock 9.11  
7 51 Prescott, Sophie SO Thetford Academy 9.50  
8 55 Vitello, Amelia FR Manchester Memorial 10.14  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Onyango, Daisy FR Hanover 8.10  
2 14 Linton, Alayja SR Bishop Guertin 8.28  
3 24 Vogel, Zoe SR Pinkerton 8.54  
4 39 Holland, Rebecca SO Keene 9.03  
5 50 El-Azem, Sheila SR Trinity 9.38  
6 57 LaVertue, Alexis FR Manchester Memorial 10.77  
7 58 Snyder, Katelyn SO Concord 11.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 8.25  
2 19 Ossoff, Samantha SR Concord 8.45  
3 22 Hood, Emily FR Pinkerton 8.50  
4 30 Davis, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.65  
5 31 Waszeciak, Sophia SO Manchester Memorial 8.66  
6 44 Vegilante, Andrea JR Bishop Guertin 9.17  
7 54 Sanso, Nattilie JR Thetford Academy 10.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Pinkerton 8.10  
2 11 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 8.23  
3 15 Dargin, Brianna SR Bishop Guertin 8.31  
4 33 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 8.72  
5 36 Stengle, Sarina 8 Monadnock 8.79  
6 41 Lebrun, Nicole SR Concord 9.10  
7 49 Thibodeau, Claire SO Lebanon 9.37  
8 56 Payne, Ashaia SO Manchester Memorial 10.22