WTL at Plymouth - 01/21/19 Date: 12-21-19   Venue: George Davis Track, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baylus, Seth SO Merrimack Valley 6.88 6
2 2 Rodriguez, Edwen FR Manchester West 6.94 5
3 3 Davis, JJ SO Kearsarge 6.95 4
4 4 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 7.11 3
5 5 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet 7.12 2
6 6 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont 7.12 1
7 7 May, Tyler SR Pembroke 7.26 -
8 8 Berman, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet 7.37 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baylus, Seth SO Merrimack Valley 6.90  
2 17 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 7.45  
3 29 Nichols, William SR Milford 7.78  
4 30 Belleville, Ryan SR Winnisquam 7.80  
5 33 Strandson , Owen JR Manchester West 7.89  
6 35 Hoadley, Daniel JR Bow 7.91  
7 40 Hanson, Brady SO Winnacunnet 8.06  
8 41 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 8.11  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Rodriguez, Edwen FR Manchester West 6.95  
2 8 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet 7.14  
3 11 Marden, Jacob SR Pembroke 7.35  
4 21 Anderson, Zach SO Bow 7.59  
5 27 Naun, Zackary SO Milford 7.75  
6 36 Gagnon, Skyler SO Goffstown 7.97  
7 51 Kandil, Sammy SO Pelham 9.17  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 7.17  
2 15 Kafkoulas, Nicholas SO Pembroke 7.41  
3 22 Tanguay, Jordan SO Pelham 7.60  
4 25 Graves, Asher SO Franklin 7.66  
5 26 Spinale, Joey SR Belmont 7.69  
6 46 Heath, Connor FR Kearsarge 8.34  
7 52 Croteau, Andrew FR Merrimack Valley 9.30  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Berman, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet 7.31  
2 12 Coyne, Trevor SR Milford 7.40  
3 19 Mitchell, D'Andre JR Pembroke 7.48  
4 28 Butt, Cameron SR Merrimack Valley 7.78  
5 32 Haddocks, Anthony FR Gilford 7.88  
6 48 Dandurand, Michael SR Belmont 8.41  
7 53 Valotto, Jimmy FR Pembroke 9.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Davis, JJ SO Kearsarge 6.99  
2 17 Kimball, Darrion JR Milford 7.45  
3 20 Duval, Aaron SO Goffstown 7.57  
4 34 Collum, Aidan JR Franklin 7.89  
5 36 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7.97  
6 39 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 8.01  
7 47 Drew, Sam SR Gilford 8.39  
8 49 Leavy, Daniel SO Manchester West 8.52  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 May, Tyler SR Pembroke 7.22  
2 9 Kane, Bruce Lee SR Manchester West 7.27  
3 13 Fortin, Christian JR Winnacunnet 7.40  
4 23 Zou, Jackie SR Bow 7.62  
5 24 Sobalo, Nicholas FR Pelham 7.64  
6 38 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 8.01  
7 43 Pulsifer, Cameron JR Goffstown 8.16  
8 45 Naun, Trevor SO Milford 8.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont 7.16  
2 10 Hardwick, Reggie SO Milford 7.27  
3 14 Arsenault, Hunter SO Prospect Mountain 7.40  
4 16 Tyler, Jamal JR Manchester West 7.42  
5 31 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7.82  
6 42 Wormald, Jack SO Merrimack Valley 8.15  
7 44 Furtedo, Antonio FR Pelham 8.17  
8 50 Pelletier, Hayden SO Goffstown 9.04