WTL at Plymouth - 01/21/19 Date: 12-21-19   Venue: George Davis Track, NH
Boys 300 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, JJ SO Kearsarge 38.52 6
2 2 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet 38.61 5
3 4 Marden, Jacob SR Pembroke 39.64 3
4 9 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 40.74 -
5 10 Lopez, Johnathan SO Goffstown 40.88 -
6 19 Nichols, William SR Milford 44.07 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Mann, Eddie SR Belmont 39.42 4
2 5 Parker, Owen JR Winnacunnet 39.96 2
3 8 Hardwick, Reggie SO Milford 40.69 -
4 11 Kane, Bruce Lee SR Manchester West 40.94 -
5 14 Anderson, Zach SO Bow 42.39 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 40.34 -
2 12 Berman, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet 41.59 -
3 13 Arsenault, Hunter SO Prospect Mountain 41.77 -
4 15 Tanguay, Jordan SO Pelham 43.57 -
5 16 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 43.60 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont 40.31 1
2 17 Galvin, Mark SR Bishop Brady 43.61 -
3 21 Snyder, Nikolas SO Pelham 44.19 -
4 26 Haddocks, Anthony FR Gilford 46.29 -
5 35 Strandson , Owen JR Manchester West 51.45 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 44.26 -
2 23 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 44.74 -
3 24 Graves, Asher SO Franklin 45.46 -
4 28 Wormald, Jack SO Merrimack Valley 47.47 -
5 33 Gagnon, Skyler SO Goffstown 48.72 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Sobalo, Nicholas FR Pelham 43.97 -
2 25 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 45.95 -
3 29 Machado, Paul SO Pelham 47.67 -
4 31 Heath, Connor FR Kearsarge 47.79 -
5 32 Gammel, Nick FR Franklin 48.06 -
6 34 Phelps, Collin FR Winnisquam 49.67 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 44.16 -
2 27 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 47.09 -
3 30 Emery, Logan JR Bishop Brady 47.68 -
4 36 Croteau, Andrew FR Merrimack Valley 54.37 -