WTL at Plymouth - 01/21/19 Date: 12-21-19   Venue: George Davis Track, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smoker, Tara JR Plymouth Regional 7.86 6
2 2 Dahlinger, Gwenyth JR Pelham 7.92 5
3 3 Fraser, Brianna SR Gilford 8.04 4
4 4 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford 8.05 3
5 5 Hemmerdinger, Cassie SR Pelham 8.15 1.5
6 5 Day, Gabrielle JR Belmont 8.15 1.5
7 7 Kiah, Emily FR Bow 8.23 -
8 8 Edgren, Jada SO Belmont 8.26 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smoker, Tara JR Plymouth Regional 7.91  
2 9 Winslow, Emma FR Belmont 7.95  
3 13 Nugent, Tabitha JR Merrimack Valley 8.26  
4 32 Curtis, Lilly JR Pembroke 8.78  
5 35 Kane, Chloe FR Prospect Mountain 8.86  
6 54 Mejia, Danna SR Manchester West 9.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Edgren, Jada SO Belmont 8.28  
2 17 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8.35  
3 22 Hutcheons, Ava FR Milford 8.53  
4 26 LaPierre, Emma SR Franklin 8.69  
5 42 Laperle, Gabriella JR Bow 9.06  
6 44 Vickery, Sarah SO Goffstown 9.10  
7 47 Chambers, Annie SO Kearsarge 9.23  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Dahlinger, Gwenyth JR Pelham 7.93  
2 15 Konstantakos, Sage FR Bow 8.30  
3 35 Keyes, Molly JR Pembroke 8.86  
4 37 Grizovic, Meliha SR Milford 8.94  
5 39 Sistachs, Sophia SO Wilton-Lyndeborough 8.98  
6 46 Kabambi, Bambi JR Manchester West 9.23  
7 55 Anderson, Ruth JR Kearsarge 9.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Kiah, Emily FR Bow 8.26  
2 16 Wilson, Renee JR Milford 8.33  
3 21 Palmer, Madison SR Merrimack Valley 8.47  
4 28 Corriveau, Alison SR Pembroke 8.71  
5 33 Markelic, Ilijana SR Winnisquam 8.82  
6 45 Pratt, Molly SO Pelham 9.19  
7 49 Nash-Boucher, Lauryn FR Gilford 9.39  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Hemmerdinger, Cassie SR Pelham 8.15  
2 14 Gizzonio, Rachel JR Milford 8.27  
3 25 Harris, Murphy FR Gilford 8.68  
4 27 White, Kaitlin SR Pembroke 8.71  
5 40 Eweka, Amy SR Bow 8.98  
6 51 May, Lauryl JR Franklin 9.64  
7 52 Rodriguez, Lucia SO Winnisquam 9.66  
8 58 Mohamed, Shahd FR Manchester West 11.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Fraser, Brianna SR Gilford 8.06  
2 11 Rondeau, Cassidy JR Pembroke 8.25  
3 19 Perry, Reese FR Goffstown 8.40  
4 31 Van Ham, Emma JR Bow 8.76  
5 48 Kurland, Lexi SR Winnacunnet 9.24  
6 50 Clarke, Hannah FR Milford 9.54  
7 56 Gibbs, Jameelah JR Manchester West 10.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford 8.15  
2 11 Proulx, Jessica JR Winnacunnet 8.25  
3 20 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 8.43  
4 29 Gauthier, Olivia FR Plymouth Regional 8.73  
5 30 Dalrymple, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8.74  
6 38 Thomas-Guerzon, Leila FR Pembroke 8.98  
7 41 Howe, Katelin JR Bow 9.05  
8 57 Ahmed , Anya JR Manchester West 10.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Day, Gabrielle JR Belmont 8.18  
2 10 Pizzi, Kristina JR Bow 8.24  
3 18 Golden, Georgia FR Plymouth Regional 8.39  
4 23 Kenyon, Allison FR Gilford 8.58  
5 24 Littlefield, Elle SO Winnacunnet 8.66  
6 34 Rolon, Angela FR Merrimack Valley 8.84  
7 43 Gill, Isobella SR Pembroke 9.09  
8 53 Gomez Acevedo, Franchesca SR Manchester West 9.72