WTL at Dartmouth - 12/15/19 Date: 12-15-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Doucette, Kyle SR Hanover 6.80 6
2 2 Lovely, Jagger JR Newport 6.81 5
3 3 Smith, Isaac SO Nashua North 6.95 4
4 4 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 6.98 3
5 5 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 7.06 2
6 6 Kelly, Thomas JR Nashua North 7.08 1
7 7 Lovely, Ryder JR Newport 7.10 -
8 8 Miller, Courtney SO Nashua North 7.11 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Doucette, Kyle SR Hanover 6.91  
2 9 Hardwick, Reggie SO Milford 7.16  
3 16 Steele, Finn SO Souhegan 7.26  
4 21 Nolan, Erik FR Keene 7.40  
5 22 Augeri, Patrick SR Timberlane 7.42  
6 37 Gagnon, Skyler SO Goffstown 7.85  
7 46 Higgins, Max JR Thetford Academy 8.86  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Schanlaber, Kevin SR White Mountains 6.87  
2 5 Smith, Isaac SO Nashua North 7.06  
3 11 Coyne, Trevor SR Milford 7.18  
4 29 Forster, Patrick JR Souhegan 7.53  
5 32 Shield, Peter JR Keene 7.64  
6 40 Ducharme, Ephram JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7.95  
7 48 Neesen, Camden FR Goffstown 9.05  
8 50 DeMarco, Collin FR Timberlane 9.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Chesser , Darshawn SO Newport 7.21  
2 23 Pribbernow, Forest JR White Mountains 7.43  
3 28 Duval, Aaron SO Goffstown 7.51  
4 33 Gonzales, Radames SR Nashua North 7.70  
5 35 Goodell, Zack JR Monadnock 7.77  
6 38 Palmer, Blake SR Hanover 7.90  
7 42 Gaffney, Tucker SO Thetford Academy 7.98  
8 47 Swanney, Nick SO Timberlane 8.88  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 7.04  
2 7 Miller, Courtney SO Nashua North 7.14  
3 19 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 7.35  
4 27 Young, Colin SO Timberlane 7.49  
5 38 Hoskins, Cody SO Monadnock 7.90  
6 43 Naun, Trevor SO Milford 8.12  
7 45 Heath, Connor FR Kearsarge 8.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lovely, Jagger JR Newport 6.86  
2 12 Acevedo, Christopher JR Nashua North 7.19  
3 15 Kimball, Darrion JR Milford 7.25  
4 17 Garrant, Tony SO Souhegan 7.29  
5 24 Migneault, Jacob SO Keene 7.44  
6 25 Leuthauser, Jorgen SR Lebanon 7.45  
7 51 Cote, Athanasios SO Goffstown 9.51  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Kelly, Thomas JR Nashua North 7.15  
2 10 Weeks, Michael SR Lebanon 7.17  
3 14 Torris, Ryan JR Timberlane 7.23  
4 34 Clayton, Alex FR Keene 7.76  
5 41 Lewis, Braedon FR Goffstown 7.95  
6 44 O'Brien, Tyler SO Milford 8.13  
7 49 Pulsifer, Cameron JR Goffstown 9.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Lovely, Ryder JR Newport 7.10  
2 18 Flynn, Alexander JR Fall Mountain 7.29  
3 20 Doucette, Lukas JR Timberlane 7.38  
4 26 Addonizio, Alex SO Milford 7.49  
5 30 Solberg, Ian FR Hanover 7.54  
6 31 Hayman-Jones, Asom SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7.58  
7 36 Miller, Sean FR Lebanon 7.80