WTL at Dartmouth - 12/15/19 Date: 12-15-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 300 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Darrah, Kathy FR Thetford Academy 52.52 -
2 31 Quackenbos, Phoebe FR Sharon Academy 52.96 -
3 38 Amodeo, Isabella JR Sharon Academy 55.34 -
4 44 Raiken, Beatrice FR Sharon Academy 59.13 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jenisch, Emme JR Sharon Academy 48.02 -
2 28 Devine, Riley FR Souhegan 52.78 -
3 40 Clarke, Hannah FR Milford 56.19 -
4 43 Ryan, Caitlyn SO Sharon Academy 57.59 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Cullen, Kaitlyn SO Timberlane 51.78 -
2 29 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock 52.84 -
3 34 Alberti, Anna SO Timberlane 54.31 -
4 39 Wild, Cailey FR Timberlane 55.84 -
5 45 Hosterman, Charlotte FR Timberlane 59.78 -
6 46 Fish, Natalie FR Monadnock 1:01.73 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Morrill, Kendall SO Timberlane 51.63 -
2 21 Johnson, Brooke 8 Newport 51.74 -
3 27 Bacon, Hannah JR St. Johnsbury Academy 52.77 -
4 32 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 53.21 -
5 42 Mace, Samara SO Newport 57.53 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Tavarez, Rosalinda SO Nashua North 46.46 5
2 10 Keenan, Alexis SR Monadnock 48.73 -
3 18 Nwankwo, Adaobieze SR Nashua North 50.73 -
4 19 Goh, Ashley SO Nashua North 50.77 -
5 25 Dixon, Elle SR Thetford Academy 52.55 -
6 33 Kleine, McKenna SO Keene 53.75 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Prak, Madeline FR Kearsarge 48.85 -
2 14 Prock, Marie SO Keene 49.55 -
3 26 Koudsi, Rama SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 52.68 -
4 29 Vickery, Sarah SO Goffstown 52.84 -
5 35 Stuopis, Katerina JR Souhegan 54.36 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Sawyer, Sarah SO Milford 47.49 1
2 9 Clark, Grace JR St. Johnsbury Academy 48.66 -
3 12 Hebert, Ali SO Keene 49.24 -
4 13 Barham, Ashley SR Souhegan 49.44 -
5 17 Black, Kiran SO Thetford Academy 50.55 -
6 37 Watterson, Tayler SO Goffstown 55.05 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thomas, Maya FR Goffstown 44.92 6
2 4 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 47.02 3
3 16 Bruzgis, Sophia SO Fall Mountain 50.16 -
4 22 Mendez, Desiree SO St. Johnsbury Academy 51.75 -
5 36 Watson, Rachel JR Fall Mountain 54.48 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 46.49 4
2 5 O'Connor, Claire SR Keene 47.06 2
3 8 Powers, Madison SO Thetford Academy 48.14 -
4 15 Onyango, Daisy FR Hanover 49.99 -
5 41 Thibodeau, Claire SO Lebanon 56.32 -