WTL at Dartmouth - 12/15/19 Date: 12-15-19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Coy, Abby SR Nashua North 7.76 6
2 2 Cochran, Kate SO Kearsarge 7.91 5
3 3 Wilson, Renee JR Milford 7.96 4
4 4 Gizzonio, Rachel JR Milford 8.02 3
5 5 Coulborn, Justine SO Keene 8.04 2
6 6 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 8.05 1
7 7 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 8.15 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Onyango, Zoe JR Hanover 7.90  
2 13 Fontaine, Hailey SR Timberlane 8.29  
3 24 LeDuc, Mayci JR Sharon Academy 8.60  
4 28 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8.70  
5 31 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Souhegan 8.78  
6 35 Darrah, Kathy FR Thetford Academy 8.88  
7 37 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 8.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Coy, Abby SR Nashua North 7.82  
2 18 Giangregorio, Katelyn JR Timberlane 8.41  
3 23 Stevenson, Elle SO Souhegan 8.58  
4 25 Friedman, Abby SO White Mountains 8.64  
5 30 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 8.78  
6 41 Trost, Jelina SO Goffstown 8.97  
7 50 Sistachs, Sophia SO Wilton-Lyndeborough 9.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Wilson, Renee JR Milford 8.12  
2 10 Burr, Emma SO Keene 8.19  
3 14 VanBallegooyen, Ava JR Souhegan 8.34  
4 34 Talbot, Kayla SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.86  
5 36 O'Connor, Maggie FR Timberlane 8.89  
6 51 Thibodeau, Claire SO Lebanon 9.46  
7 54 Freischlag, Sydney FR Wilton-Lyndeborough 9.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Gizzonio, Rachel JR Milford 8.01  
2 5 Coulborn, Justine SO Keene 8.05  
3 15 Cullen, Kaitlyn SO Timberlane 8.35  
4 19 Kantor, Morgan FR Lebanon 8.45  
5 33 O'Brien, Makayla JR Nashua North 8.80  
6 53 Amodeo, Isabella JR Sharon Academy 9.63  
7 56 Stengle, Sarina 8 Monadnock 12.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Mazur, Arianna JR Timberlane 8.53  
2 22 Prak, Madeline FR Kearsarge 8.55  
3 29 Quackenbos, Phoebe FR Sharon Academy 8.77  
4 46 Dixon, Elle SR Thetford Academy 9.05  
5 47 Krug, Avery SO Wilton-Lyndeborough 9.09  
6 52 Fortier, Lilie JR Fall Mountain 9.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cochran, Kate SO Kearsarge 7.90  
2 11 Onyango, Daisy FR Hanover 8.23  
3 26 Spelman, Samara JR Thetford Academy 8.66  
4 40 Bowman, Catherine JR Timberlane 8.95  
5 43 Roberts, Zoe Jane FR Keene 8.98  
6 44 Gizzonio, Brooke SO Milford 8.99  
7 45 Vickery, Sarah SO Goffstown 9.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Noyes, Katie SR Souhegan 8.15  
2 12 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8.25  
3 17 Ronish, Taima SR White Mountains 8.39  
4 21 Hebert, Ali SO Keene 8.54  
5 42 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 8.97  
6 48 Wild, Cailey FR Timberlane 9.16  
7 49 Chambers, Annie SO Kearsarge 9.20  
8 55 Sanso, Nattilie JR Thetford Academy 10.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Eigabroadt, Kyla JR Fall Mountain 8.12  
2 8 Atkins, Kamille FR Keene 8.15  
3 16 Black, Kiran SO Thetford Academy 8.37  
4 27 Morrill, Kendall SO Timberlane 8.68  
5 32 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock 8.79  
6 38 Miller, Maeve FR Sharon Academy 8.90  
7 39 Johnson, Brooke 8 Newport 8.91