WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/14/19 Date: 12-14-19   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Sinclair, Hope SO Winnacunnet 8.57 -
2 42 Kurland, Lexi SR Winnacunnet 9.04 -
3 47 Afonso, Sydney SO Nashua South 9.63 -
4 48 Mangahas, Vera Margaret FR Nashua South 10.22 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Littlefield, Elle SO Winnacunnet 8.66 -
2 41 Nacos, Payton SO Pinkerton 8.96 -
3 45 Charron, Emma JR Bishop Guertin 9.09 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Young, Alexia SO Spaulding 8.83 -
2 43 Bober, Brenna JR Spaulding 9.04 -
3 44 Vegilante, Andrea JR Bishop Guertin 9.08 -
4 46 Groulx, Alexis SR Londonderry 9.11 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Peterson, Meaghan FR Pinkerton 8.80 -
2 39 Roffey, Elizabeth SO Exeter 8.92 -
3 40 Batchelor, Robyn SO Londonderry 8.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 McFarland, Elizabeth SR Exeter 8.14 -
2 18 Dargin, Brianna SR Bishop Guertin 8.38 -
3 20 Laskiewicz, Hailey SO Pinkerton 8.41 -
4 24 Ostrowski, Emily SO Nashua South 8.47 -
5 37 Lapia, Emily SO Exeter 8.83 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Bussell, Kaitlyn FR Exeter 8.12 -
2 25 Kunysz, Anna SO Exeter 8.49 -
3 29 Foster, Brynn SO Londonderry 8.54 -
4 31 Seul, Maiah SR Portsmouth 8.62 -
5 32 Perry, Ashely JR Londonderry 8.65 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Sherman, Sabrina JR Exeter 7.97 2
2 22 Hatin, Retta SO Londonderry 8.45 -
3 26 Douglas, Marisa JR Pinkerton 8.50 -
4 27 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 8.50 -
5 34 Wright, Tara SO Londonderry 8.73 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Kunysz, Grace SO Exeter 7.88 4
2 14 Moore, Kayleigh JR Bishop Guertin 8.25 -
3 21 Ellis, Abby SR Londonderry 8.41 -
4 35 Heon, Madison JR Spaulding 8.75 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Proulx, Jessica JR Winnacunnet 8.14 -
2 16 Linton, Alayja SR Bishop Guertin 8.37 -
3 17 Raymond, Jenna JR Spaulding 8.38 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cruz, Mia FR Nashua South 7.98 1
2 7 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Pinkerton 8.07 -
3 15 Braswell, Lyana FR Nashua South 8.36 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Vigueras, Dani SR Portsmouth 8.21 -
2 19 Daileanes, Meghan FR Londonderry 8.40 -
3 23 Vogel, Zoe SR Pinkerton 8.46 -
4 28 Jenkins, Grace SO Portsmouth 8.52 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ricard, Maddie JR Portsmouth 7.77 6
2 2 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 7.83 5
3 4 Neil, Raye SR Exeter 7.91 3
4 8 McLaughlin, Elly SR Portsmouth 8.08 -
5 13 Connors, Madison SO Pinkerton 8.25 -