Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational Date: 02-08-20   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 2:17.62 -
2 29 Charlton, Lane FR Unattached 2:23.77 -
3 32 Sparks , Josh JR Columbia City High School 2:24.95 -
4 34 Smith, Jackson SO Unattached 2:25.94 -
5 35 Palmer, Konner   LTC 2:28.19 -
6 36 Begly, Lucas   LTC 2:28.79 -
7 37 Martin, Ben   Panther Track Club 2:30.00 -
8 40 Morehead, Link   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:49.01 -
9 41 Thang, Pau   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:59.76 -
10 42 Moehl, Tommy   Soca Speed Track Club 3:03.51 -
11 43 Everhart, Charlie   Soca Speed Track Club 3:10.64 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:14.35 -
2 16 Clay, Weston JR BDP 2:15.77 -
3 17 Arnos, Andrew FR Unattached 2:16.76 -
4 18 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:17.17 -
5 20 Sutter, Pablo   Indiana BLAST 2:17.47 -
6 25 Quinones, Caleb JR Munster 2:18.79 -
7 27 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 2:22.83 -
8 28 Jaurgui, Garret   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:22.92 -
9 30 Shipley, Xavier   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:23.86 -
10 31 Davis, Max JR BDP 2:23.91 -
11 38 Shoemaker, Branden   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:32.68 -
12 39 Htoo, Layler   Northeast Indiana Track Club 2:34.04 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Killeen, Nate   Panther Track Club 2:06.60 -
2 9 Harris, Joe JR Westfield 2:07.94 -
3 11 Smith, Evan SO Fort Wayne Striders 2:11.68 -
4 12 Davison, Beck   Hornet Track Club 2:12.96 -
5 13 Belcher, Isaiah SR Unattached 2:13.61 -
6 19 Warpool, Austin SR Unattached 2:17.36 -
7 22 Whitaker, Daniel SO Unattached 2:17.78 -
8 23 Sikorski , Cole   Indiana BLAST 2:18.54 -
9 24 Lakomek, Colin FR Westfield 2:18.76 -
10 26 Hagerman, Jaren SR Unattached 2:21.26 -
11 33 Rink, Evan JR Westfield 2:25.62 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mannella, David SR Westfield 2:02.72 -
2 2 Brisben , A.J. SR Unattached 2:04.03 -
3 3 Stuckey, Keagan SR Spartan Project 2:04.19 -
4 4 Beene, Jacob JR Westfield 2:04.28 -
5 5 Husain, Sawyer   Panther Track Club 2:06.02 -
6 6 Mills, Nicholas SR Unattached 2:06.06 -
7 8 Sallee, Tanner SR Northridge 2:07.27 -
8 10 Saldana , Luis SR Unattached 2:09.17 -
9 15 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 2:14.69 -