Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational Date: 02-08-20   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 1600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 71 Yoder, Seth SR Benton Bandits 5:35.11 -
2 72 Krisch, Owen FR Westfield 5:35.18 -
3 73 Torres, Ian SO Unattached 5:41.32 -
4 75 Mallon, Lucas 7 Unattached 5:47.12 -
5 76 Harris, Jonah FR Unattached 5:56.42 -
6 77 Wennemar, Reilly   Redins Track Club 5:56.70 -
7 78 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville 5:58.28 -
8 79 Brita, Thomas SO Fort Wayne Striders 5:59.59 -
9 80 Blinn, Logan   Redins Track Club 6:17.45 -
10 81 Moehl, Tommy   Soca Speed Track Club 6:29.62 -
11 82 Hess, James 5 Unattached 7:04.64 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Thompson, La'Javon   Warrior Distance Project 5:12.30 -
2 49 Thomas, JP SR Unattached 5:13.66 -
3 58 Sillaway, Drew SO Unattached 5:20.17 -
4 60 Fanelli, Vincent   Unattached 5:21.62 -
5 61 Hinds, Sam SO Westfield 5:23.41 -
6 62 Knowles, Landon   BTC 5:24.00 -
7 64 Taylor, Omar   Warrior Distance Project 5:26.10 -
8 65 Moore, Kayden FR Unattached 5:27.12 -
9 66 Flynn, Noah 8 Westfield 5:28.86 -
10 67 Adams-Jones, Donnel   Team Bird 3 5:31.30 -
11 68 Palmer, Konner   LTC 5:32.07 -
12 69 Hardy, Blake   Team Bird 3 5:32.58 -
13 70 Lovelace, Drew FR Westfield 5:33.10 -
14 74 Kelly, Liam JR Westfield 5:44.69 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Pillai, Janan FR Unattached 4:58.96 -
2 37 McIntire, Braeden   BTC 5:01.04 -
3 38 Reeder, Riley   Warrior Distance Project 5:01.72 -
4 42 Neff, Tyler FR Unattached 5:07.62 -
5 43 Schmidt, Samuel SO Westfield 5:07.65 -
6 46 Flynn, Owen FR Westfield 5:10.28 -
7 50 Mills, Jack SO Unattached 5:13.90 -
8 54 Call, Levi SO Noblesville 5:15.91 -
9 55 Clifford, Will SO Westfield 5:16.55 -
10 57 Swift, Landon SO Noblesville 5:19.51 -
11 59 La Croix, Ethan   Redins Track Club 5:20.26 -
12 63 Iden, Colyn SR Unattached 5:24.19 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Smith, Evan SO Fort Wayne Striders 4:44.40 -
2 25 Niswander, Harrison SO MIB Running Club 4:52.96 -
3 29 Besinger, Evan SO Westfield 4:55.45 -
4 30 Sutter, Pablo   Indiana BLAST 4:56.13 -
5 31 Olivencia, Juan JR Retsnum 4:57.19 -
6 32 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 4:57.19 -
7 35 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City High School 4:59.55 -
8 36 McManus, Brad SR Westfield 4:59.94 -
9 39 Potts, Wesley JR Unattached 5:03.18 -
10 41 Soden, Josh SR Unattached 5:05.87 -
11 44 Kishpaugh, Borru SR Unattached 5:08.66 -
12 45 Begly, Lucas   LTC 5:09.35 -
13 47 Baltazard, Chryzor   Team Bird 3 5:10.33 -
14 52 Rhodes, Justin SO Unattached 5:15.45 -
15 53 Bird, Sam   Team Bird 3 5:15.52 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Monk, Hayden   Panther Track Club 4:43.66 -
2 19 Lechlitner, Samuel JR Unattached 4:48.42 -
3 20 Wiseman, Jason Atticus JR Fort Wayne Striders 4:48.94 -
4 21 Patrick, Jack JR Unattached 4:49.61 -
5 22 Bogdajewicz, Robby JR Westfield 4:51.33 -
6 23 Mcmann, Bryce SR Northridge 4:52.01 -
7 24 Schlegel, Kalen SR Indiana BLAST 4:52.09 -
8 26 Allison, Peter   Indiana BLAST 4:53.88 -
9 27 Barnett, Josh SO Westfield 4:54.65 -
10 28 Arnos, Andrew FR Unattached 4:55.40 -
11 33 Sarkovics, Connor SO Unattached 4:58.33 -
12 40 Alderdice, Charlie SO Indiana BLAST 5:04.60 -
13 51 Williams, Coreon   Redins Track Club 5:15.24 -
14 56 Cohen, Isaac JR Unattached 5:18.48 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Frey, Alex   Panther Track Club 4:22.26 -
2 2 Gibson, Reece SR Indiana BLAST 4:23.30 -
3 3 Steury, Izaiah   Hornet Track Club 4:24.53 -
4 4 Neff, Jarred SR Unattached 4:27.58 -
5 5 Whicker, Wilson SR Indiana BLAST 4:32.02 -
6 6 Strothman, Tyler   Indiana BLAST 4:33.16 -
7 7 Kropf, Drake SR Indiana BLAST 4:34.84 -
8 8 Djour, Mahamat SR Westfield 4:34.86 -
9 9 Saldana , Luis SR Unattached 4:35.13 -
10 10 Schwartz , Anthony SR Unattached 4:36.35 -
11 11 Raymond, Cole SO Unattached 4:36.44 -
12 12 bell, sam JR Unattached 4:42.49 -
13 13 Mills, Nathan SR Unattached 4:43.02 -
14 16 Connor, Kai SO Westfield 4:44.54 -
15 17 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Unattached 4:46.09 -
16 18 Schlegel, Karsten SO Indiana BLAST 4:47.74 -