Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational Date: 02-08-20   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Watkins, Jaylen   Unattached 25.01 -
2 38 Phillips, Chayce   Soca Speed Track Club 35.11 -
3 42 Schmitz, Oliver   Northeast Indiana Track Club 42.67 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Pallekonda, Benjamin   Soca Speed Track Club 31.69 -
2 36 Carpenter, Aidan   Soca Speed Track Club 33.69 -
3 37 Henry, Micaiah   Soca Speed Track Club 34.10 -
4 40 West, Jayce   Soca Speed Track Club 39.29 -
5 41 Everhart, Charlie   Soca Speed Track Club 41.01 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Badua, Paxton   Soca Speed Track Club 30.25 -
2 33 Alexander, DeShuane   Soca Speed Track Club 30.71 -
3 35 Hayes, Malik   Soca Speed Track Club 32.59 -
4 39 Doss, O'Maree   Unattached 36.30 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Montoya, Seth JR Unattached 25.25 -
2 29 Jones, Jamari   Future Stars 27.76 -
3 31 Burgett, Mateo   Soca Speed Track Club 29.19 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Pallekonda, Daniel   Soca Speed Track Club 25.78 -
2 23 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 25.99 -
3 26 Delira, Sebastian   Future Stars 27.21 -
4 28 Tinch, Clay   Soca Speed Track Club 27.39 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Okoowo, Tumise   Indiana BLAST 24.69 -
2 20 Joachim, George   Unattached 25.42 -
3 21 Nathan, Sullivan SR Hicksville 25.49 -
4 27 Ridgway, Isaac JR Hicksville 27.36 -
5 30 Trahin, Jackson JR Fort Wayne Striders 27.84 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Suttle , Keith   Indiana BLAST 24.18 -
2 11 Kitson, Cameron SR Benton Bandits 24.38 -
3 13 Buell, Zach   Hornet Track Club 24.55 -
4 24 Sauter, Garrett   Hornet Track Club 26.53 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Slick , David   Indiana BLAST 23.36 -
2 6 Jones , Torry   Indiana BLAST 23.59 -
3 12 Ventruella , Anthony   Indiana BLAST 24.40 -
4 14 WEISNER, CONRAD SR Sylvania Northview 24.62 -
5 25 Trick, Alex SR Northridge 26.92 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Broadwater, Peyton   Panther Track Club 23.53 -
2 5 Kerlegrand , Jemel   Indiana BLAST 23.57 -
3 7 Howey, Zack JR Northridge 23.93 -
4 9 Jaiye, Murdock   Panther Track Club 24.14 -
5 16 Stanley, Derrian   Future Stars 24.92 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pratt, Gage JR Unattached 22.82 -
2 2 Greene, Arman   Panther Track Club 23.02 -
3 8 Singh, Gabe JR Sylvania Northview 24.01 -
4 19 thomas, chris SR Unattached 25.41 -