2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-22-20   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 23.85 -
2 23 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 24.44 -
  Wainscott, Noa JR Kokomo DNS -
  Burns, Rodney   Panther Track Club DNS -
  Roberts, Chase   Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club DNS -
  Pratt, Gage JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tunsil, Samuel JR New Albany Track Club 22.91 -
2 3 Wooden, Bryan   Smootsdell AC 23.35 -
3 5 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 23.52 -
4 8 Evans, Brayden SR Unattached 23.71 -
  Collins, Luke SO Floyd Central DNS -
  Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Huisden, Christiaan JR Westfield 24.00 -
2 18 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 24.23 -
3 19 Murdock, Jaiye   Panther Track Club 24.24 -
4 20 Rogers, Kyron   Evansville Speedsters 24.26 -
5 33 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 25.29 -
  Creech, Aaron JR American Speed FS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Bradley, Ben   Smootsdell AC 23.02 -
2 14 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 24.10 -
3 21 Hall, Joe SO Unattached 24.31 -
4 26 Homberg, Justin SR Westfield 24.56 -
5 31 Gonzalez, Zach SR Noblesville 25.10 -
6 42 Miller, Landon SR Unattached 25.77 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 23.52 -
2 10 Christy, Casey SR Unattached 23.97 -
3 24 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 24.49 -
4 27 Bardwell, Cade   Evansville Speedsters 24.59 -
5 29 Hamilton, Aiden   Evansville Speedsters 24.66 -
6 43 Blades, Geordan   Smootsdell AC 25.85 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hudnut, Nathan   Panther Track Club 23.43 -
2 7 Wilson, Zemonda FR Brownsburg 23.69 -
3 12 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 24.01 -
4 17 Laleye, Ayotunde   Smootsdell AC 24.19 -
5 28 Lazano, Reece   Unattached 24.64 -
6 32 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington Hugh School North 25.26 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Vu, Ricky   Panther Track Club 24.18 -
2 22 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 24.35 -
3 24 Boyd, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 24.49 -
4 30 Murphy, Bailen JR Unattached 24.75 -
5 37 Asekunowo, Jerry   Panther Track Club 25.42 -
  Bates, Collin   Panther Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Guillaume, Sawyer   Evansville Speedsters 25.31 -
2 36 Richart , Aaron   Indy FREAKS Track Club 25.39 -
3 40 Addison , Antonio   Indy FREAKS Track Club 25.69 -
4 41 Kirks, Zach SO Westfield 25.70 -
  Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central DNS -
  Campbell, Larry   Panther Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Salako, Djibrille SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.04 -
2 38 Frey, Jonathan JR Westfield 25.58 -
3 45 Joyce, Grant SR Westfield 25.96 -
4 53 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 26.78 -
  Brewer, Cole SO Unattached DNS -
  Willis, Knox   Zionsville DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Casey, Korbin   Panther Track Club 26.06 -
2 48 Bernavil, Jayden FR Westfield 26.12 -
3 50 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 26.33 -
4 52 Murphy, Broc FR Unattached 26.66 -
5 55 Pyne, Liam   Zionsville 27.17 -
6 56 Baugher, RJ   Yorktown Running Club 27.20 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Morrison, Colby SR Westfield 25.38 -
2 44 Flinn, Sawyer JR Unattached 25.93 -
3 54 Carter, Zach   Yorktown Running Club 27.14 -
4 57 Cawi, Lauer   Zionsville 27.21 -
5 58 Carston, Baker   Zionsville 27.37 -
  Brown, Parker JR Terre Haute South Vigo DNS -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Kujore, Joseph   Smootsdell AC 25.66 -
2 46 Clupper, Matthew   Smootsdell AC 26.04 -
3 49 Jewell, Wesley FR NPHS 26.32 -
4 60 Day, Tanner SO American Speed 28.16 -
5 62 Gray, Samuel   Unattached 29.98 -
  Nalley, Tyson FR Bullitt Central DNS -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Holsapple, Michael   American Speed 24.15 -
2 51 Montgomery, Emanuel FR Unattached 26.36 -
3 59 Greathouse, Marcus   Tiger Treadz 27.92 -
4 61 Bowden, Graham   Zionsville 28.71 -
  McGee, Jeffrey SR Unattached DNS -
  Akers, DeWitt   Unattached DNS -