2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-22-20   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Men's 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bird, Jacob   Revluc Elite 52.14 -
2 3 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 52.36 -
3 6 Cam, Greeson   Zionsville 53.27 -
4 7 Harris, Joe JR Westfield 53.50 -
5 14 Homberg, Justin SR Westfield 55.42 -
  Roberts, Chase   Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Duvalle, Adrian   Eastside TC 52.64 -
2 8 Smith, Isaiah FR Unattached 53.83 -
3 12 Whitehead, Cole   Yorktown Running Club 54.39 -
4 17 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 55.86 -
5 18 Adedokun, Awwal JR Ben Davis 55.93 -
6 28 Walker, Dylan FR Westfield 58.90 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jackson, James   Panther Track Club 53.18 -
2 9 Greene, Arman   Panther Track Club 54.05 -
3 10 Broadwater, Peyton   Panther Track Club 54.11 -
4 11 Lazano, Reece   Unattached 54.28 -
5 15 Sam, Miller   Zionsville 55.43 -
6 20 Pruitt, Xzavier JR New Albany Track Club 56.05 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SO Brownsburg 52.32 -
2 13 Philpott, James SO Unattached 55.25 -
3 24 Davis, Nicholas   Panther Track Club 56.30 -
4 25 Carson, Jordan   Panther Track Club 56.93 -
5 29 Smith, Jake SR American Speed 58.94 -
  Bardwell, Cade   Evansville Speedsters FS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Boyd, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 56.02 -
2 21 Murphy, Bailen JR Unattached 56.13 -
3 22 Gupton, Shane   Panther Track Club 56.26 -
4 23 Peterson, Tyler JR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.28 -
  Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo DNS -
  Mbarushimana, Justin   Panther Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Bement, Nick JR Terre Haute South Vigo 55.53 -
2 30 Brewer, Cole SO Unattached 59.10 -
3 32 Kujore, Joseph   Smootsdell AC 59.77 -
4 34 Lake, Braydon   Yorktown Running Club 1:00.23 -
5 36 Carston, Baker   Zionsville 1:01.59 -
  Monnett, Nate JR American Speed DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Jewell, Wesley FR NPHS 57.20 -
2 31 Frone, Matthew JR Unattached 59.18 -
3 33 Clupper, Matthew   Smootsdell AC 1:00.09 -
4 37 Taylor, Xavier   New Albany Track Club 1:02.25 -
  James, Ben   Gene see valley harriers DNF -
  Diallo, Thierno   Panther Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Hunter, Wyatt JR Looks like Michigan but isn't 57.84 -
2 35 Sullivan, Luke FR Westfield 1:01.33 -
3 38 Roach, Joshua SR American Speed 1:02.83 -
4 39 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 1:03.40 -
  Rostam, Darian JR Nova TC DNS -