Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Date: 01-25-20   Venue: Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ernsberger, Aleka SR Unattached 27.39 -
2 6 Smith, Alison SO Unattached 28.15 -
3 7 Meyer, Katelyn SR Franklin County 28.40 8
4 39 Gibbons, Abigail 8 Unattached 32.57 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smith, Adison   Indiana BLAST 27.08 10
2 2 Davis, Amiyah JR Unattached 27.10 -
3 3 Parchman, Alexis JR Unattached 27.38 -
4 5 Pitts, Kaylah JR Unattached 27.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Lane , Anna   Indiana BLAST 28.61 6
2 9 Stoltz, MacKenzie SR American Speed 28.63 5
3 11 Bock, Emma SO Unattached 29.02 -
4 24 Rice, Arianna JR Noblesville 30.41 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Pellicia, Gracie   Hornet Track Club 29.85 -
2 20 Brown, Taylor   Hornet Track Club 29.94 -
3 23 Moher, Abigail   Indiana BLAST 30.33 -
4 32 Woods, Justice   Built 4 This track club 31.51 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Wight, ASHLEY SR Unattached 28.81 -
2 15 Dalton, Abby SR Carmel Project 29.78 1
  Speek, Rylan JR Noblesville DNS -
  Fones, Carli SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Dozier, Kamryn FR Franklin County 29.81 -
2 26 Wright, Orryn   Body Rock Health and Fitness 30.70 -
3 27 Flatt, Gracie   Hornet Track Club 30.74 -
4 28 Davenport, Jordan   Hornet Track Club 30.88 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 29.38 4
2 13 Springer, Zyara   Indiana BLAST 29.48 3
3 25 Martin, Ava JR Westfield 30.69 -
4 29 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 30.95 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Villa Romero, Ashley   Hornet Track Club 29.51 2
2 19 Kruthaupt , Grace JR Franklin County 29.86 -
3 30 Hartz, Samantha SO Lakewood Park Christian 31.00 -
4 35 Gerke, Jessi   Hornet Track Club 32.02 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Edge, Kylani FR Noblesville 29.82 -
2 22 Jones, Jaydi FR Noblesville 30.13 -
3 31 Herbert, Ava   Hornet Track Club 31.27 -
4 43 Foreman, Ella JR Noblesville 33.28 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Morford, Jordan SO Noblesville 32.02 -
2 37 Schott, Camryn FR Noblesville 32.33 -
3 45 Stahley, Olivia SO Noblesville 34.21 -
  Rupert, Brooke FR Noblesville DNS -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Boe, Olivia FR Noblesville 30.03 -
2 41 Williams, Meredith 8 Unattached 32.77 -
  Brooks, Haley FR Lakewood Park Christian DNS -
  Perissi , Emma   Built 4 This track club DNS -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Monnett, Lily JR American Speed 31.65 -
2 38 Johnson , Sanaya   Body Rock Health and Fitness 32.40 -
3 40 Willibey, Morgyn   Hornet Track Club 32.74 -
4 42 Ochoa, Ashley FR Noblesville 32.77 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Norris, Rylyn FR Noblesville 31.69 -
2 44 McCord, Macie FR Noblesville 33.56 -
3 46 Rodriguez, Marlene FR Noblesville 34.39 -
4 47 Oerlemans, Keksey SR Noblesville 35.73 -