Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Date: 01-25-20   Venue: Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Collins, Luke   Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.08 10
2 2 Langston , Dawan SR Unattached 7.12 -
3 3 Pratt, Gage JR Unattached 7.17 -
4 4 Rogers, Shomari SR Unattached 7.22 -
5 5 Evans, Brayden SR Unattached 7.26 -
6 6 Smith, Macalister JR Unattached 7.28 -
7 31 Flinn, Sawyer JR Unattached 8.07 -
  Frey, Luke SR West Vigo DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 7.30 -
2 8 Slick , David   Indiana BLAST 7.32 8
3 9 Philpott, James SO Unattached 7.34 -
4 11 Tschaenn, Hunter JR Franklin County 7.35 5
5 13 Smith, Malcolm   Indy FREAKS Track Club 7.37 3
6 15 Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo 7.39 1
7 18 Hill, Austin   Yorktown Running Club 7.45 -
  Wainscott, Noa JR Kokomo DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Stinson, Parker   Yorktown Running Club 7.34 6
2 14 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 7.38 2
3 16 Langdon, Jake JR Unattached 7.42 -
4 19 Smith, Braden SR Lakewood Park Christian 7.54 -
5 21 McGruder, Chandler SR Unattached 7.62 -
6 24 Albright, Daven   Hornet Track Club 7.70 -
7 25 Walker, Dylan FR Westfield 7.74 -
  Dudley, Malik   Body Rock Health and Fitness DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Jones , Torry   Indiana BLAST 7.36 4
2 17 Ventruella , Anthony   Indiana BLAST 7.45 -
3 22 Carter, Zach   Yorktown Running Club 7.65 -
4 23 Boyd, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.66 -
5 26 Addison , Antonio   Indy FREAKS Track Club 7.85 -
6 30 Cason, Peyton SO Westfield 8.04 -
7 33 Davidson , Deion   Built 4 This track club 8.49 -
  Carr, Tyrek SO Franklin County DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Miller, Landon SR Unattached 7.60 -
2 27 Okoowo, Tumise   Indiana BLAST 7.90 -
3 29 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 7.99 -
4 32 Simons, Balou SO Franklin County 8.15 -
5 35 Batts, Braylen   Built 4 This track club 9.18 -
  Davis, Bobby   Hornet Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Cornwell, Noah JR Body in Training 7.99 -
2 34 Korthuis, Christopher 8 Unattached 8.50 -
  Bunner, Trey 3 Unattached DNS -