Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Date: 01-25-20   Venue: Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Langston , Dawan SR Unattached 23.20 -
2 9 Collins, Luke   Body Rock Health and Fitness 24.30 4
  Rivas, Luigi   Indiana BLAST DNS -
  Wainscott, Noa JR Kokomo DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pratt, Gage JR Unattached 23.05 -
2 7 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 24.01 -
3 17 Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo 24.98 -
  Smith, Macalister JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Slick , David   Indiana BLAST 23.80 10
2 10 Evans, Brayden SR Unattached 24.32 -
3 15 Miller, Landon SR Unattached 24.70 -
  Dudley, Malik   Body Rock Health and Fitness DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 23.91 6
2 8 Creech, Aaron JR American Speed 24.23 5
3 14 Parr, Jiye   Hornet Track Club 24.52 -
4 19 Smith, Braden SR Lakewood Park Christian 25.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Suttle , Keith   Indiana BLAST 24.34 2
2 16 Buell, Zach   Hornet Track Club 24.91 -
3 20 Walker, Dylan FR Westfield 25.28 -
4 22 Smith, Jake SR American Speed 25.37 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cox, Zachary JR Unattached 23.56 -
2 5 Jones , Torry   Indiana BLAST 23.86 8
3 18 Boyd, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 25.02 -
4 21 Masters, Eli JR Southern Wells 25.35 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Ventruella , Anthony   Indiana BLAST 24.32 3
2 23 Carr, Tyrek SO Franklin County 25.38 -
3 26 Okoowo, Tumise   Indiana BLAST 25.87 -
  Davis, Bobby   Hornet Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Whitehead, Cole   Yorktown Running Club 24.43 1
2 24 Bosworth, Jack SR Unattached 25.69 -
3 29 Oldham, Dominick SR Unattached 26.15 -
4 30 Charlton, Lane FR Unattached 27.19 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Baugher, RJ   Yorktown Running Club 25.79 -
2 27 Flinn, Sawyer JR Unattached 26.08 -
3 28 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 26.15 -
4 31 Allie, Deeliloh   Smootsdell AC 27.36 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Gerke, Kolt   Hornet Track Club 27.65 -
2 33 Kelly, Brycen SR Indiana BLAST 28.70 -
3 34 Davidson , Deion   Built 4 This track club 29.28 -
4 36 Batts, Braylen   Built 4 This track club 31.56 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Holsapple, Michael   American Speed 30.05 -
2 37 Cordova, Ethan 8 Unattached 32.00 -
  Bunner, Trey 3 Unattached DNS -