Sparkplug HSR Qualifer Date: 03-03-20   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 7.07 -
2 2 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 7.16 -
3 3 Creech, Aaron JR Cascade 7.20 -
4 4 Chalmers, Mario SO Westfield 7.20 -
5 5 Sanders, AJ SR Cascade 7.20 -
6 6 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 7.23 -
7 7 Allen, Tanner JR Greenwood Community 7.40 -
8 8 Beninger, Donivan JR Speedway 8.38 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Chalmers, Mario SO Westfield 7.29  
2 8 Beninger, Donivan JR Speedway 7.35  
3 10 Lopez, Danny SR Roncalli 7.49  
4 11 Bates, Ray SR Cloverdale 7.56  
5 25 Beard, Bruce SO Corydon Central 7.89  
6 27 Switzer, Luke FR South Putnam 8.06  
  Prine, Michael JR Cascade DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 7.10  
2 3 Creech, Aaron JR Cascade 7.20  
3 14 Switzer, Hayden JR South Putnam 7.60  
4 15 Payne, Ethan JR Monrovia 7.61  
5 21 Robledo, Angel SO Speedway 7.77  
6 22 Blake, Jaquan SO Triton Central 7.84  
7 23 Torbet, Jacob JR Corydon Central 7.86  
8 29 Martinez, Lautaro SR South Putnam 8.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 7.16  
2 6 Allen, Tanner JR Greenwood Community 7.31  
3 7 Sanders, AJ SR Cascade 7.33  
4 16 Sorsor, Robert SR Perry Meridian 7.67  
5 17 Butler, Caleb SR Triton Central 7.71  
6 18 Dane, Jacob SO Tipton 7.75  
7 19 Garrow, Chris JR Corydon Central 7.76  
8 26 Stone, Riley JR South Putnam 7.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 7.25  
2 9 Gonzalez, Jeremiah SO Perry Meridian 7.40  
3 12 Garnett, Aaron SO Roncalli 7.59  
4 12 Haessig, Ethan JR Greenwood Community 7.59  
5 20 Walters, Trent SR Triton Central 7.77  
6 24 Mitchell, Travis JR South Putnam 7.88  
7 28 Lisher, Ethan JR Corydon Central 8.18  
  Smith, Luke SO Monrovia DNS