2019 Blue and White Relays Date: 03-02-19   Venue: Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Malone, Noah JR Hamilton Southeastern 6.98 -
2 2 Lewis, H.L. SR Fishers 7.17 -
3 3 Samuel, Dayvion JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.21 -
4 4 Pratt, Gage SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.21 -
5 5 Gomez, KJ JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.30 -
6 6 Gunn, John SR Floyd Central 7.35 -
7 8 Shittu, Elijah SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.41 -
8 13 Campbell, Anthony SR Fishers 7.55 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Wright, Wenkers SO Floyd Central 7.39 -
2 9 Messer, Easton FR Silver Creek 7.45 -
3 10 Murray, Cameron JR Guerin Catholic 7.45 -
4 11 Miltz, Collin JR Shelbyville 7.51 -
5 12 McKenney, Tyson SR Shelbyville 7.54 -
6 14 Looper, Wyatt JR Greenfield-Central 7.74 -
7 18 Carter, Zach SO Yorktown 7.78 -
8 28 Hennessey-Trotter, Avery SR Greenfield-Central 8.27 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Lucky, Arthur SR Anderson Prep 7.77 -
2 20 Gleason, Jack JR Silver Creek 7.98 -
3 21 Ross, Ethan FR Pendleton Heights 8.02 -
4 25 Rodriguez, Levi JR Pendleton Heights 8.16 -
5 26 McElroy, Nick SO Wapahani 8.21 -
6 27 Tollett, Seth FR Yorktown 8.22 -
7 29 Cowlin, Andrew FR Guerin Catholic 8.27 -
8 31 Stearman, Alan FR Anderson Prep 8.35 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7.74 -
2 23 Shreve, Issac FR Wapahani 8.07 -
3 24 Carter, Ian JR Waldron 8.10 -
4 30 Nicholson, Layne SO New Castle 8.28 -
5 32 Vetor, Trey FR Madison-Grant 8.38 -
6 34 Bowen, Brock JR Waldron 8.56 -
7 35 Sutton, Gregory JR Union (Modoc) 8.70 -
8 36 Williams, Lucas FR Liberty Christian 9.12 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Logston, Jace SO New Castle 7.75 -
2 19 Mitchell, Corbin FR South Decatur 7.83 -
3 22 Johannigman, Colton SO South Decatur 8.04 -
4 33 Wedekind, Gaven FR Liberty Christian 8.46 -