NWI Classic Date: 03-09-19   Venue: Portage Indoor - Portage, IN
Men 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sebben, Trey SR Portage 6.95 -
2 3 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 7.07 -
3 6 Gordon, Jakar FR Portage 7.19 -
4 9 Smith, Joshua SR Hammond Bishop Noll 7.34 -
5 14 Craan, Julien SR Brooks College Prep 7.42 -
6 16 Jackson, Terrell SR Brooks College Prep 7.44 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Davis, Devon SO Merrillville 7.07 -
2 4 Vann, Brae'ton JR Boone Grove 7.12 -
3 5 Gordon, Jaivon FR Portage 7.14 -
4 18 Williams, Tyrese SR Hammond Morton 7.49 -
5 23 Miller, Jamon JR South Bend Clay 7.57 -
6 27 Phillips, Travon SR Brooks College Prep 7.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Reeves, Zachary SR Merrillville 7.26 -
2 8 Sisco, Myles SO Portage 7.31 -
3 13 East, Daymond SR Merrillville 7.41 -
4 20 guyton, michael SO East Chicago Central 7.51 -
5 33 Hudson, Joshua SR Hammond Morton 7.75 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 hall, deandre JR East Chicago Central 7.36 -
2 11 Howard, Jeremiah JR Merrillville 7.40 -
3 11 Bergquist, Collin FR LaPorte 7.40 -
4 21 yeargin, Quavion SR East Chicago Central 7.53 -
5 29 Pullins, Chase SO LaPorte 7.65 -
6 34 Zolodz, Stanley SR Boone Grove 7.76 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hearns, Julius SO Portage 7.43 -
2 17 Tucker, Gerald FR Hammond Morton 7.44 -
3 24 jordan, thai JR East Chicago Central 7.59 -
4 30 hill, terence JR East Chicago Central 7.69 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 McKinney, Cameron SO Valparaiso 7.50 -
2 25 Graeber, Tyler JR New Prairie 7.60 -
3 28 Quillen, Jerald JR Portage 7.63 -
4 32 Greene, Robert SO Valparaiso 7.73 -
5 40 Fuentes, Michael SR LaPorte 7.95 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Urnik, Nick JR Kankakee Valley 7.55 -
2 26 Napierkowski, Martin JR Knox 7.60 -
3 31 Walton, Bobby SR Portage 7.72 -
4 36 Podlesak, Dietrich FR Wheeler 7.78 -
5 45 Haak, Billy FR Wheeler 8.10 -
6 46 Crook, Hayden SO Boone Grove 8.12 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 DeRolf , Jordan JR Wheeler 7.77 -
2 37 Wronko, Noah SO Valparaiso 7.79 -
3 38 Howard, Harrison FR Knox 7.81 -
4 41 Capps, Cole SR Kankakee Valley 7.96 -
5 43 Jackson, D'Mari SR Portage 7.97 -
6 48 Williams, Tarus SR Hammond Morton 8.27 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Bell, Josh FR Wheeler 8.15 -
2 49 Meter, Max FR Illiana Christian 8.40 -
3 50 Hanvey, Branden SO Boone Grove 8.41 -
4 51 Kubacki, Wiley SR Wheeler 8.90 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Betts, Tommy SO South Bend Clay 7.92 -
2 42 Kuchta, Lucas FR Valparaiso 7.97 -
3 44 Hamilton, Sherron JR Illiana Christian 8.03 -
4 52 Hammond, Parker FR South Newton 9.13 -