Bloomington North Invite #1 Date: 02-27-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Riley, Jahn JR Pike 7.00 -
2 2 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 7.06 -
3 3 Findley, Isaac JR Jeffersonville 7.20 -
4 4 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.20 -
5 5 Shannon, Ty SR Warren Central 7.25 -
6 6 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.26 -
7 7 Knight, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 7.27 -
8 8 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 7.42 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Findley, Isaac JR Jeffersonville 7.23  
2 9 Bolden, Qwenton FR Columbus North 7.37  
3 11 McClendon, Peyton JR Franklin Central 7.40  
4 12 Spalding, Hunter SR Columbus North 7.49  
5 16 Vieck , Robert SR South Knox 7.66  
6 23 Hunckler, Isaak JR South Knox 7.80  
7 29 Ponzo, Vincent SO Brown County 8.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Riley, Jahn JR Pike 7.09  
2 8 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 7.30  
3 14 Carr, Gabriel SO Pike 7.56  
4 15 Payne, Ethan SO Monrovia 7.57  
5 17 Raake, Grant SR Edgewood 7.67  
6 19 West, Rayshaun JR Jeffersonville 7.73  
7 26 Black, Andrew SR South Knox 8.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Shannon, Ty SR Warren Central 7.27  
2 10 Jolley, Daveed JR Columbus North 7.40  
3 13 Barbu, Joseph SR Bloomington North 7.51  
4 18 Curtis, Cam JR Edgewood 7.72  
5 22 McLaughlin, Elijah JR Pike 7.76  
6 25 Thompson, Grant JR Jeffersonville 7.96  
7 27 Fletcher, Drew SR Edgewood 8.10  
8 28 Roux, Wanblee FR Brown County 8.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 7.12  
2 3 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.17  
3 4 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.19  
4 5 Knight, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 7.21  
5 20 Ross-Harmon, Murray FR Bloomington South 7.74  
6 21 Foster, Jack SR Bloomington South 7.75  
7 24 Ponzo, Nick SO Brown County 7.84