Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4 Date: 03-16-19   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Denny, Madelynn FR Mooresville 8.13 -
2 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.19 -
3 Sloan, Carris SO Tindley 8.20 -
4 Franco, Priscila SR Kokomo 8.35 -
5 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.37 -
6 Schultheis, Carlie SR Roncalli 8.39 -
7 Williams, Jocelyn JR Tindley 8.40 -
8 Turner, Maddi JR Rushville Consolidated 8.44 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Denny, Madelynn FR Mooresville 8.32  
2 7 Schultheis, Carlie SR Roncalli 8.50  
3 17 Britton, Alivia SO Pike 8.86  
4 21 Schroeder, Camille SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.06  
5 31 hall, natalie FR Sheridan 10.03  
  Swain, Indya JR Kokomo NT  
  Dehoniesto, Kanala FR Lawrence Central NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.39  
2 5 Franco, Priscila SR Kokomo 8.46  
3 15 Mayo, Sarah SO Zionsville 8.79  
4 18 Faye, Carol SR Pike 8.91  
5 22 Blackburn, Emma FR Blue River Valley 9.14  
6 23 Johnson, Jeade SO Herron 9.17  
7 32 Lopez, Abigali FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.62  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Williams, Jocelyn JR Tindley 8.46  
2 9 Nobbe, Stephanie SR Batesville 8.53  
3 12 Kelley, Taylor FR New Palestine 8.61  
4 19 Perkins, Reyona FR Lawrence Central 8.94  
5 29 Walker, Jenna JR Jennings County 9.65  
  Hill, Tommargaret FR Providence Cristo Rey NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sloan, Carris SO Tindley 8.23  
2 10 Edinburgh, Chaiela SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.58  
3 11 Daugherty, Izabelle JR Jennings County 8.61  
4 14 Powell, Arriana FR Lawrence Central 8.79  
5 24 Stephenson, Kennedy SO New Palestine 9.19  
6 26 Dukes, Rylie FR Herron 9.38  
7 27 Main, Callie SO Batesville 9.42  
8 30 Flynn, Jordan FR Blue River Valley 9.71  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.36  
2 8 Turner, Maddi JR Rushville Consolidated 8.51  
3 13 Origer, Elizabeth JR Roncalli 8.78  
4 16 Taylor, Olivia SO Zionsville 8.79  
5 20 Simmons, Koa FR Plainfield 9.05  
6 25 Johnson, Hannah JR Shelbyville 9.27  
7 28 burnell, karen FR Sheridan 9.62  
  Tardy, Aniya SO Lawrence Central NT