Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4 Date: 03-16-19   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.10 -
2 2 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.12 -
3 3 Agbo, Francis JR Westfield 7.19 -
4 4 Large, Ryker JR New Palestine 7.23 -
5 5 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.29 -
6 6 Armstrong, Isaiah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.31 -
7 7 Edwards, Steve SR Kokomo 7.32 -
8 8 Smith, Omaurion SO Ben Davis 7.33 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.14  
2 8 Armstrong, Isaiah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.35  
3 11 Johnson, Nick SR Roncalli 7.37  
4 30 Thomas, Joshua SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.77  
5 35 Wade, Sevion JR Lawrence Central 7.88  
6 45 Deaton, Hunter   Shelbyville 8.14  
7 50 ramirez, manny FR Sheridan 8.62  
  Riffle, Isaiah JR Batesville NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.23  
2 5 Smith, Omaurion SO Ben Davis 7.34  
3 13 Salako, Djibrille JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.45  
4 19 Thomas, Christian JR Decatur Central 7.56  
5 29 Bowman, Keion   Lawrence Central 7.77  
6 31 McLaughlin, Elijah JR Pike 7.77  
7 37 Harrow, Marcellus   Lawrence Central 7.89  
  Gray, Elliot FR Herron NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.21  
2 12 Lawrence, Plez FR Kokomo 7.41  
3 17 Hassel, AJ JR Ben Davis 7.54  
4 25 Payne, Ethan SO Monrovia 7.67  
5 27 Owens, Davion JR Lawrence Central 7.72  
6 32 Smith, Jerome JR Lawrence Central 7.78  
7 34 Warrington, Levon FR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.87  
8 46 Hill, Keyln JR Providence Cristo Rey 8.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Large, Ryker JR New Palestine 7.34  
2 10 Wood, Quinton JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.36  
3 21 Aaron, Mark JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.59  
4 23 Mohammad, Barr SR Tindley 7.64  
5 33 May, Monte FR Lawrence Central 7.87  
6 38 vought, brent JR Sheridan 7.89  
7 40 Brown, Devy JR Lawrence Central 7.93  
8 51 Strickland, Logan SO Jennings County 8.62  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Evans, Brayden JR Mooresville 7.36  
2 18 Houston, Marcus SO Pike 7.56  
3 20 Lucas, Corbin SO Plainfield 7.57  
4 26 Henderson, Travon JR New Albany 7.67  
5 39 Shipp, Jordan   Lawrence Central 7.90  
6 42 Matthews, Charles   Lawrence Central 7.95  
7 48 Scdoris, Alex FR Monrovia 8.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Agbo, Francis JR Westfield 7.31  
2 14 Epps, Jaymon SO Lawrence Central 7.49  
3 24 Arnold, Zach FR Eastern Hancock 7.64  
4 28 Huebler, Baron SO Roncalli 7.76  
5 44 Rembert, Jihad SO Providence Cristo Rey 8.13  
6 47 Harke, Spencer SR Herron 8.20  
7 49 Carrizalez, Eddie SO Shelbyville 8.38  
8 52 Sharp, Layne   Jennings County 8.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Edwards, Steve SR Kokomo 7.34  
2 15 Orr, Bryce SR Tindley 7.53  
3 16 Piening, Mason SO Westfield 7.54  
4 22 Wiley, Tivon SO Lawrence Central 7.63  
5 36 Bosworth, Jack JR Mooresville 7.88  
6 41 Haskamp, Samuel SR Batesville 7.94  
7 43 Payton, Nick SR New Palestine 7.96