Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4 Date: 03-16-19   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 8.33 -
2 2 Armstrong, Quincy JR Kokomo 8.43 -
3 3 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 8.60 -
4 4 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.60 -
5 5 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany 8.75 -
6 6 Bender, Brayden SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.78 -
7 7 Grenda, Calvin SR Westfield 8.87 -
8 8 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 8.88 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Armstrong, Quincy JR Kokomo 8.46  
2 8 Grenda, Calvin SR Westfield 9.06  
3 10 Middlebrook, Tavon SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.25  
4 15 Denbrook, Jackson SO Plainfield 10.17  
5 16 Kitterman, Wyatt SR Mooresville 10.27  
6 17 Richardson, Taran JR Tindley 10.36  
7 25 Diallo, Chaikou FR Decatur Central 11.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 8.51  
2 9 Ballard, Amarion FR Westfield 9.15  
3 11 Burnell, Nick SR Sheridan 9.41  
4 13 Smith, Jordan FR Mooresville 9.99  
5 19 Dwyer, Jack SO Herron 10.53  
6 28 Walts, Austin SR Monrovia 12.32  
  Peacock, Levi JR Jennings County NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.94  
2 14 Bedel, Adam SR Batesville 10.14  
3 20 Cummings, Kalen FR Pike 10.65  
4 24 Leonard, Ryan SO Jennings County 11.35  
5 26 brooks, Clayton FR Sheridan 11.76  
  Roseberry, Seth SR Roncalli NT  
  Rayner, Deveren JR Lawrence Central NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Bender, Brayden SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.84  
2 6 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 8.88  
3 21 Hamilton, Chase FR Batesville 10.74  
4 22 Serrano-Soliz, Octavio SR Kokomo 11.00  
5 23 Rudolph, Christian SO New Palestine 11.13  
  Erickson, Lucas FR Roncalli NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany 8.74  
2 4 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 8.80  
3 12 Sheffler, Keegan SO Plainfield 9.96  
4 18 Willett, Alex SO Monrovia 10.52  
5 27 Rybecki, Nicolia FR Decatur Central 12.12