Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-08-19   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Herbert, Taylor SO Lawrence Central 7.86 -
2 2 Watkins, Sydney JR Heritage Christian 7.99 -
3 3 Echols, Romea JR Beech Grove 8.06 -
4 4 Awosanya, Modupe FR Southport 8.16 -
5 5 Grimm, Eva SR East Central 8.19 -
6 6 Grady, Lynniece SR Lawrence North 8.21 -
7 7 Land, Kennedy FR Springs Valley 8.22 -
8 8 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.26 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Echols, Romea JR Beech Grove 8.06  
2 6 Grimm, Eva SR East Central 8.24  
3 11 Henson, Joi SO Lawrence North 8.45  
4 15 Gilmore, Yasenia SO Springs Valley 8.60  
5 24 Brown, Lauren FR Greenwood Community 8.94  
6 28 Oliver, Lillie FR Linton-Stockton 9.15  
7 30 Crawford, Mya JR Beech Grove 9.20  
8 34 White, Jada SO Franklin Community 9.44  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Land, Kennedy FR Springs Valley 8.01  
2 8 Grady, Lynniece SR Lawrence North 8.25  
3 9 Sloan, Carris SO Tindley 8.31  
4 17 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 8.70  
5 18 Lobenstein, Brianna SR East Central 8.73  
6 25 Brawley, Olivia SO Greenwood Community 8.99  
7 35 Richardson, Jamila JR Herron 9.47  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Watkins, Sydney JR Heritage Christian 8.00  
2 5 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.20  
3 23 Hobbs, Maya FR New Palestine 8.86  
4 27 Delph, Madalyn FR Linton-Stockton 9.07  
5 29 Fisherkeller, Hazel FR Herron 9.15  
6 33 Green, Justice SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.41  
7 36 Sporleder, Paris FR Jennings County 9.61  
8 Daugherty, Izabelle JR Jennings County 9.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Awosanya, Modupe FR Southport 8.24  
2 10 Brimmage, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.44  
3 12 Williams, Jocelyn JR Tindley 8.47  
4 19 Kelley, Taylor FR New Palestine 8.74  
5 21 Conway, Carley JR Floyd Central 8.80  
6 22 Stewart, Brianna SR Lawrence Central 8.83  
7 32 Mays, Alaun SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Herbert, Taylor SO Lawrence Central 8.05  
2 12 Burdine, Carsyn FR Heritage Christian 8.47  
3 14 Main, Emma SO Southport 8.56  
4 16 Ervin, Alexis SR Mooresville 8.63  
5 20 Buce, Ambria JR Plainfield 8.75  
6 26 Maschino, Laremie SR Jennings County 9.04  
7 31 Heck, Kaitlyn FR Franklin Community 9.28