IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-09-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fones, Carli JR Mississinewa 8.11 -
2 2 Smith, Alison FR South Adams 8.22 -
3 3 Swing, Haley SR Homestead 8.24 -
4 4 Franco, Priscila SR Kokomo 8.31 -
5 6 Pugh, Markaela JR Hamilton Heights 8.37 -
6 10 Bradley, Kenzie FR Rochester Community 8.59 -
7 12 Exum, Shanell SO South Bend Adams 8.60 -
8 15 Sullivan, Grace SO Homestead 8.66 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Dornick, Lexah SR Wapahani 8.37 -
2 7 Kaylor, Rachael SO Plymouth 8.40 -
3 8 Auler, Olivia FR Manchester 8.44 -
4 9 Terrell, Maddie SO Pendleton Heights 8.47 -
5 13 Singer, Shauna JR Eastbrook 8.63 -
6 19 Jones, Rhylee JR Homestead 8.68 -
7 34 Skeens, Haleigh JR Mississinewa 8.84 -
8 40 Costa, Laura JR Greenfield-Central 8.91 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Hays, Bailey SR Maconaquah 8.67 -
2 18 Marsella, Dani SR Carmel 8.68 -
3 24 Browning, Katelyn FR Frankton 8.73 -
4 28 Vannatter, Abby JR Wapahani 8.81 -
5 28 Brooks, Rayna FR South Bend Adams 8.81 -
6 30 Bennett, Taylor SO Norwell 8.82 -
7 31 Hoffman, Hannah SO Northridge 8.83 -
8 44 Schultze, Alaina FR Hamilton Heights 8.96 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Clanin , Lily SO Huntington North 8.77 -
2 32 Craig, Brianna FR South Bend Adams 8.83 -
3 38 Sprunger, Bailea SR Adams Central 8.88 -
4 39 Daniels, Omarea FR Kokomo 8.90 -
5 41 Phillips, Tegan SO Oak Hill 8.91 -
6 55 Ray, Madison JR Maconaquah 9.32 -
7 62 Wagoner, Tara SO Maconaquah 9.71 -
  Rogers, Zoe SO Mississinewa DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Marsella, Emma FR Carmel 8.68 -
2 21 Marsella, Ellie FR Carmel 8.70 -
3 22 Lipp, Lanie SO Norwell 8.72 -
4 26 McDivitt, Elizabeth SR Oak Hill 8.78 -
5 27 Peterson, Jenna SO Hamilton Heights 8.81 -
6 33 Von Gunten, Isabel JR South Adams 8.83 -
7 35 Dorsett, Peyton SR Huntington North 8.85 -
8 50 Bunn, Kayla FR Norwell 9.20 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Swain, Indya JR Kokomo 8.64 -
2 20 Turner, Arie SO Eastern (Greentown) 8.70 -
3 23 McDaniel, Chloe FR Eastbrook 8.73 -
4 37 Comstock, Hannah SO Tipton 8.87 -
5 42 Bracero, Katana SO Monroe Central 8.93 -
6 45 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 9.00 -
7 47 Marcum, Loudnie JR Frankton 9.07 -
8 48 Arnold, Mariah JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.09 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Vehikite, Ashlyn FR Tipton 8.87 -
2 43 Campbell, Ceah FR Tipton 8.94 -
3 46 Weathers , Siera SR Rochester Community 9.05 -
4 51 Jones, Layla FR Pendleton Heights 9.20 -
5 54 Kendrex, Danae FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.32 -
6 56 Scott, Lillian SR Rochester Community 9.35 -
7 58 Luke, Kayla FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.40 -
8 60 Gittings, Ambria FR Logansport 9.48 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Hiles, Allyson FR Eastbrook 9.18 -
2 52 Hiday , Christine SO Huntington North 9.21 -
3 53 Shinn, Macy FR Monroe Central 9.24 -
4 59 Cox, Riley FR Monroe Central 9.41 -
5 61 Fermoselle, Daima JR Logansport 9.67 -
6 63 Nussbaum, Emmi SR Adams Central 9.73 -
7 65 Fujimura, Ruka JR Logansport 10.27 -
  Campbell, Grace FR Wawasee DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Fugate, Melaina FR Whitko 8.60 -
2 57 Hollars, Stashia SR Oak Hill 9.39 -
3 64 Pechin, Audrey FR Greenfield-Central 9.81 -
4 66 Kanney, Chelsea SO Eastern (Greentown) 10.30 -
5 67 Scurlock, Daija SO Greenfield-Central 10.57 -
  Taddei, Francesca JR Whitko DNS -