IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-02-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blue, Skylynn JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.72 -
2 2 Robinson, Alyssa-Simone SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.84 -
3 3 Fones, Carli JR Mississinewa 8.03 -
4 4 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 8.17 -
5 8 Robinson, Lily FR Zionsville 8.29 -
6 10 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 8.39 -
7 14 Boles, DeLaney SO Noblesville 8.44 -
8 38 Byrum, Emma SO Northwestern 8.98 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 8.20 -
2 6 Pugh, Markaela JR Hamilton Heights 8.21 -
3 7 Pennington, Riley SO Carmel 8.23 -
4 9 Bennett, Nakala JR Richmond 8.31 -
5 13 Lotz, JaKaia FR Richmond 8.43 -
6 15 Jackson, Sandra FR Noblesville 8.53 -
7 17 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 8.55 -
8 37 DeLong, Ashleigh SR Noblesville 8.97 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Shannon, Kinsey SO Jay County 8.40 -
2 12 Stigleman, Calli JR Jay County 8.42 -
3 16 Singer, Shuana JR Eastbrook 8.54 -
4 19 Becker, Anna SO East Noble 8.62 -
5 22 Yoder, Maddy SO Fairfield 8.65 -
6 26 Martin, Ava SO Westfield 8.73 -
7 39 Rhodes, Emily SO Westfield 8.98 -
8 47 Yoder, Riley FR Fairfield 9.33 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Agada, Uredoojo SO Carmel 8.55 -
2 23 Bailey, Shea FR Jay County 8.68 -
3 25 Rhoades, Lexy SR East Noble 8.71 -
4 27 Middleton, Jasmine SO Carmel 8.73 -
5 28 Schultze, Alaina FR Hamilton Heights 8.74 -
6 29 Pepple, Sarah SR Columbia City 8.77 -
7 34 Peterson, Jenna SO Hamilton Heights 8.88 -
8 36 Longenbaugh, Kendall SO Columbia City 8.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Lacognato, Maya SR Penn 8.63 -
2 31 Phillips, Tegan SO Oak Hill 8.84 -
3 32 Hall, Shayla SR Muncie Central 8.85 -
4 33 McDivitt, Elizabeth SR Oak Hill 8.87 -
5 40 McDaniel, Chloe FR Eastbrook 9.01 -
6 41 Helfin, Sydney JR Southwood 9.04 -
7 44 Koontz, Olivia JR Columbia City 9.22 -
8 49 Sims-Jones, Garyn FR Muncie Central 9.44 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Stumbo, Jordan SO Wabash 8.69 -
2 30 Barnes, Ceylon JR Penn 8.79 -
3 42 Lutz, Madison SO Wabash 9.05 -
4 43 Crist, Lacey SO Wabash 9.22 -
5 46 Pattison, Kaelin FR North Miami 9.32 -
6 48 Onyon, Kyiah FR Goshen 9.37 -
7 51 Ray, Kylie SO Southwood 9.83 -
  Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Forker, Emma FR East Noble 8.63 -
2 35 Derby, Cassi JR Oak Hill 8.93 -
3 45 Haycraft, Natalie SO Southwood 9.24 -
4 50 Houghton, Susan FR Goshen 9.45 -