IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-02-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Burns, Rodney JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.07 -
2 2 Duffy, Donnovan SO Carmel 7.13 -
3 3 Rogers-Walton, Shomari JR Noblesville 7.17 -
4 5 Zhang, Ethan JR Carmel 7.34 -
5 6 Kukura, Alex JR Westfield 7.36 -
6 12 Stanley, Jermanyne SR Muncie Central 7.39 -
7 19 Hill, Doug SR Columbia City 7.48 -
8 26 Meyer, Cole SR Columbia City 7.66 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Simoneau, Aidan SO Carmel 7.36 -
2 9 Holz, Jon SR Oak Hill 7.39 -
3 15 Puterbaugh, Gage SO Richmond 7.44 -
4 16 McClure, Dakota SR East Noble 7.45 -
5 30 Logan, Adonnis SO Muncie Central 7.72 -
6 38 Stewart, Zane SR Columbia City 8.00 -
7 39 Stamps, Khalid SO Marion 8.08 -
  Dillard, Jonathan SO Zionsville DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Canfield, Connor JR Zionsville 7.39 -
2 20 Defoe, Tad SR Hamilton Heights 7.56 -
3 22 Fernandes, Ryan JR Oak Hill 7.58 -
4 25 Aguilar, Ciro SR Goshen 7.63 -
5 29 Williams, Jordan FR Goshen 7.71 -
6 31 Jones, Troy JR Marion 7.80 -
7 34 Nettrouer, Austin SO Goshen 7.90 -
  Holguin, Julian SR Richmond DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Greene, Arman JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.31 -
2 17 Josza, Nate JR Hamilton Heights 7.47 -
3 21 Kirby, Xaine SR Eastbrook 7.58 -
4 23 Harmon, Kyle JR Zionsville 7.60 -
5 32 Wallen, Mayson SR East Noble 7.84 -
6 33 Kennedy, Jalen SO Marion 7.87 -
7 40 Burroughs, Spencer SO Westfield 8.12 -
  Standridge, Elijah SO Mississinewa DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Murdock, Jaiye JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.38 -
2 13 Smith, Mac SO Noblesville 7.40 -
3 14 Kinslow, Shawn JR Noblesville 7.40 -
4 18 Parker, Bailey JR East Noble 7.47 -
5 27 Sutton, Elijah SO Southwood 7.67 -
6 36 Almiray-Pujols, Marcos JR Fairfield 7.96 -
7 37 Knepper, Lukas SO Hamilton Heights 7.98 -
  Mead, Tabias SR Mississinewa DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 7.39 -
2 24 Stephenson, Wyatt JR Eastbrook 7.61 -
3 28 Collins, Elijah JR Northwestern 7.68 -
4 35 Bradley, Shanden FR Northwestern 7.95 -
5 41 Ayres, Jacob SO Carroll (Flora) 8.19 -
6 42 Stankard, Payton JR Carroll (Flora) 8.29 -
7 43 Amos, Skylar FR Southwood 8.42 -