IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Date: 03-01-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Edwards, Steve SR Kokomo 7.28 -
2 2 Wade, Alijah SR Warsaw Community 7.35 -
3 4 Malone, Avery SR Anderson 7.38 -
4 7 Stamps, Khalid SO Marion 7.48 -
5 9 Piening, Mason SO Westfield 7.50 -
6 11 Porter, Jailin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.54 -
7 12 Miles, Luke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.54 -
8 22 Brock, Jayton JR Warsaw Community 7.81 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Troupe, Christian SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.46 -
2 10 Jones, Troy JR Marion 7.51 -
3 14 Lawson, Tristan SR Frankton 7.58 -
4 15 Whalen, Samuel JR Homestead 7.62 -
5 16 Murphy, Cody SO Churubusco 7.65 -
6 19 Burton, Ryan SO Homestead 7.70 -
7 20 Lee, Dorian FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.78 -
8 34 Frush, Andrew FR Warsaw Community 8.06 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Chalmers, Mario FR Westfield 7.38 -
2 5 Lawrence, Plez FR Kokomo 7.39 -
3 8 Lazare, Erson SR Homestead 7.49 -
4 17 LaBelle, Keagan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.69 -
5 23 Delgado, Braxstin FR Marion 7.83 -
6 26 Emenhiser, Joey SR Churubusco 7.88 -
7 28 Hernandez, Kevin JR Westfield 7.91 -
8 29 Serrano-Soliz, Octavio SR Kokomo 7.91 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Harrison, Luke FR Frankton 7.79 -
2 24 Beatrice, Blaize SR Anderson 7.85 -
3 25 Gale, Andrew SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.86 -
4 30 Amos, Scott SR Anderson 7.92 -
5 31 Partin, Ethan SO Churubusco 7.94 -
6 32 Ringger, John FR Bluffton 8.03 -
7 35 Mason, Austin JR Madison-Grant 8.09 -
8 37 Bouslog, Landon SR Frankton 8.16 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7.58 -
2 18 Kizer, Blake SR Bluffton 7.70 -
3 27 Kinsey, Kody SO Bluffton 7.90 -
4 33 Forsyth, Seth JR Northfield 8.04 -
5 36 Vetor, Trey FR Madison-Grant 8.15 -
6 38 Galbraith, Ethan SO Northfield 8.57 -
  Kinsey, Jason SO Northfield DNS -