Maverick HSR Qualifier Date: 03-09-19   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Women 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 7.53 10
2 4 White, Savannah JR Crown Point 7.71 5
3 5 Petty, Carlondrea SR Mishawaka Marian 7.78 4
4 7 Hudson, Jordenne SR Andrean 7.80 2
5 10 Harrell, Aliyah JR Crown Point 7.90 -
6 25 Clark, Heavenly SO Calumet 8.30 -
7 29 Long, Amil JR Calumet 8.54 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Pandazis, Haley SR Lowell 7.64 8
2 6 Donofrio, Maddy SR Crown Point 7.79 3
3 9 Bevineau-Rock, Savannah SR Lowell 7.88 -
4 11 Denvit, Jasmine FR Crown Point 7.91 -
5 13 Tumidalsky, Alexa SR Chesterton 7.99 -
6 14 Smith, Emma SO Crown Point 8.00 -
7 26 Branch, Naomi JR Calumet 8.35 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Dunn, Camryn FR Chesterton 7.82 1
2 14 Kennedy, Kyra SO Northfield 8.00 -
3 16 Govert, Nevaeh SO Hanover Central 8.05 -
4 17 Rowell, Cymphanie JR South Bend St. Joseph 8.06 -
5 18 Lampkin, Roncresha JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.09 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 7.70 6
2 20 Fletcher, Emma JR Christian Academy of Indiana 8.10 -
3 23 Moore, Victoria JR Andrean 8.26 -
4 32 Byrer, Caliegh JR Tippecanoe Valley 8.66 -
5 34 Carter, Ciera SR South Bend St. Joseph 8.93 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Schafer, Elizabeth FR Covenant Christian 7.97 -
2 18 Hetzner, JoHannah JR Northwestern 8.09 -
3 24 Beamon, Alicia SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.29 -
4 27 Blackman, Rori FR Winamac Community 8.48 -
5 28 Robson, Autumn JR Indianapolis Lutheran 8.49 -
6 30 Jackey, Zoe JR South Bend St. Joseph 8.62 -
7 35 Calfee, Janet FR Winamac Community 9.04 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Snyder, Mackenzie SO Cambridge City Lincoln 8.11 -
2 22 Borom, Sania SO Covenant Christian 8.18 -
3 31 Swain, Lauryn FR Andrean 8.65 -
4 33 Fischer, Lauren SO Waldron 8.72 -
5 36 Reid, Katie JR Indianapolis Lutheran 9.16 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Akers, Sydney FR Indianapolis Lutheran 9.93 -
2 38 Wilkins, Molley FR Indianapolis Lutheran 10.09 -