Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1 Date: 03-01-19   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blades, Geordan JR Avon 7.08 -
2 2 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.12 -
3 3 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 7.13 -
4 4 Evans, Brayden JR Mooresville 7.19 -
5 5 Booker, Trevon SR Lawrence Central 7.20 -
6 6 Barnett, Cortaveon JR Lawrence Central 7.22 -
7 7 Goodwyn, Cameron JR Avon 7.22 -
8 8 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.23 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Barnett, Cortaveon JR Lawrence Central 7.19  
2 12 Hurt, Ethan SR Covenant Christian 7.45  
3 13 Barbu, Joseph SR Bloomington North 7.46  
4 14 Ferrell, Isaiah JR Warren Central 7.48  
5 20 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 7.62  
6 21 Small, Allen FR Greenwood Community 7.64  
7 32 Broaddus, Maurice SR Herron 7.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Goodwyn, Cameron JR Avon 7.25  
2 8 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 7.29  
3 15 Dodds, Arion SR Ben Davis 7.49  
4 17 West, Armand JR Herron 7.53  
5 23 Hogan, Brayon JR Southport 7.71  
6 34 Williams, Derrius SO Pike 8.00  
7 35 Eslinger, Gabriel FR Linton-Stockton 8.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.13  
2 10 Garrett, Reon SR Ben Davis 7.33  
3 11 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 7.40  
4 19 Wells, Randy JR Warren Central 7.58  
5 26 Strietelmeier, Drew SR Mooresville 7.74  
6 36 Scdoris, Alex FR Monrovia 8.33  
  Mohammad, Barr SR Tindley NT  
  Zakarie, Jackson JR Tindley NT  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blades, Geordan JR Avon 7.13  
2 3 Booker, Trevon SR Lawrence Central 7.19  
3 7 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.27  
4 24 Payne, Ethan SO Monrovia 7.72  
5 27 Coffey, Gage SO Covenant Christian 7.75  
6 29 Fu, Sam SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.79  
7 30 Howard, Tyler SR Franklin County 7.80  
8 31 Ross-Harman, Murry FR Bloomington South 7.86  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Evans, Brayden JR Mooresville 7.22  
2 9 Jones, Harold SR Lawrence North 7.32  
3 16 Alsum, Rickey JR Plainfield 7.49  
4 18 Echols, Lamar SO Pike 7.56  
5 22 Churchward, Cash JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.69  
6 25 Dyer, Lance JR Linton-Stockton 7.73  
7 28 Milligan, C.J. JR Greenwood Community 7.77  
8 33 Tweedy, Jordan JR Southport 7.95