Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-15-19   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 3,200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Baltes, Josh SO New Prairie 11:01.50 -
2 19 Garcia, John SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:07.05 -
3 21 Hartleroad, Tyler FR Leo 11:13.41 -
4 22 Heintzelman, Jacob JR Trinity (Greenlawn) 11:13.61 -
5 23 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 11:14.76 -
6 24 Fowerbaugh, Joel JR Leo 11:17.17 -
7 25 Huff, James JR Frankton 11:20.58 -
8 26 Wiggins, Jonathon JR Jimtown 11:20.89 -
9 27 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 11:28.29 -
10 28 Peterson, Jakob FR Norwell 11:35.65 -
11 29 Corona, Omar JR Elkhart Christian Academy 11:44.00 -
12 30 Francis, Colin SO Ft. Wayne North Side 11:44.92 -
13 31 Craig, Carter FR Ft. Wayne North Side 11:45.60 -
14 32 Gerber, Christian SO Frankton 11:56.04 -
15 33 Guerrin, Michael FR Ft. Wayne North Side 11:56.77 -
16 34 Aylward, Alexander FR Ft. Wayne South Side 12:01.44 -
17 35 De la Luz, Aaron FR Jimtown 12:07.81 -
18 36 Lester, Ben SO Elkhart Christian Academy 12:09.40 -
19 37 Lamons, Camden JR Norwell 12:11.69 -
20 38 Fulton, Jordan FR Hamilton 12:16.60 -
21 39 Klein, Robert FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13:40.96 -
  LaShure, Jake SO Frankton NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Guerra, Lucas SO Highland 9:32.01 -
2 2 Steury, Izaiah FR Angola 9:40.87 -
3 3 Cole, Logan   Zionsville 9:59.00 -
4 4 Walda, Evan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 10:07.79 -
5 5 McArdle, Donald SO Homestead 10:09.71 -
6 6 Albisu, Damian JR Michigan City 10:14.67 -
7 7 Quintana, Casey JR Mishawaka 10:17.83 -
8 8 Begly, Lucas SO Lakeland 10:26.88 -
9 9 Saberniak, Anthony SO Crown Point 10:34.42 -
10 10 Bentz, Luke SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:35.54 -
11 11 Adair, Dan FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:37.80 -
12 12 Strothman, Tyler SO Norwell 10:38.69 -
13 13 Cook, Carter JR Homestead 10:42.13 -
14 14 Clark, Logan JR Crown Point 10:45.17 -
15 15 Schlegel, Kalen JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:46.36 -
16 16 Beall, Quinn JR New Prairie 10:54.43 -
17 17 Davis, Ethan SR Manchester 10:59.50 -
18 20 Wykoff, Thomas JR New Prairie 11:10.41 -