Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-15-19   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Warnell, Satchel JR Mishawaka Marian 7.27 -
2 28 Coleman, Devin SO South Central (Union Mills) 7.64 -
3 36 Pletcher, Anthony JR Jimtown 7.77 -
4 41 Njuguana, C J JR Mishawaka Marian 7.83 -
5 49 Lange, Shawn SR Jimtown 8.27 -
6 51 Zimmer, Kellen FR Norwell 8.68 -
  Beck, Caaden SR Jimtown NT -
  Jackson, Logan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Hilty, Donnie SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.56 -
2 27 Tschannen, Zach JR Norwell 7.64 -
3 31 Loughran, Peter FR Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.70 -
4 40 Gray, Cale SR Norwell 7.82 -
5 43 Gruet, Ethan SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.86 -
6 48 Bouslog, Landon SR Frankton 8.22 -
7 50 Keipper, Leyton FR Prairie Heights 8.39 -
  Melson, Cody FR Prairie Heights NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Fortman, A J FR Manchester 7.71 -
2 34 Harrison, Luke FR Frankton 7.75 -
3 37 Sheron, Mason FR Leo 7.80 -
4 38 Perry, Landon SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.81 -
5 39 Till, Corbin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.81 -
6 42 Thomas, Tizelle FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.84 -
7 47 Murphy, Sean SR Hamilton 8.00 -
  Frydyrch, Anthony JR South Bend Washington NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Lawson, Tristan SR Frankton 7.56 -
2 24 Jones, Torry SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.57 -
3 25 Johnson , Kam SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.60 -
4 30 Miller, Kaeden FR Leo 7.67 -
5 32 Slick, David FR Leo 7.71 -
6 35 Buell, Zack FR Angola 7.77 -
7 45 Murphy, Cody SO Churubusco 7.95 -
  Gibson, Jarrett SR Angola NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Finley, Patrick JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.40 -
2 12 Gregory, Kenneth JR Gary West Side 7.42 -
3 14 Mull, Jaxon SO Culver Academies 7.44 -
4 16 Cowen, Damarius SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.46 -
5 18 Celestin, Ethan SR Highland 7.49 -
6 20 Slaughter, Maurice JR Gary West Side 7.54 -
7 29 Rozier , Damari SO Gary West Side 7.66 -
8 46 Otis, Brian SR Crown Point 7.96 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Fly, Laymon SO Michigan City 7.38 -
2 9 Sykes, Bruce SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.38 -
3 11 Phillips, Jayce JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.41 -
4 13 Schenkel, Clay JR Prairie Heights 7.43 -
5 15 Bradford, Sam SR Crown Point 7.45 -
6 17 Williams, Deonte JR South Bend Washington 7.46 -
7 21 Stanley II, Derrian JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.55 -
8 44 Collins, Shawn FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.91 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Nicholson, Dimitri JR Chesterton 7.12 -
2 2 Rice, Joseph JR Michigan City 7.23 -
3 4 Chao, Aaron SR Angola 7.28 -
4 5 Willkins, Desmond SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.29 -
5 6 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.32 -
6 7 Rios, Rafael SR Highland 7.33 -
7 19 Stanley, Joseph JR Highland 7.49 -
8 26 Herschel, Kyle SR Mishawaka Marian 7.63 -