2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-09-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wharton, William JR Unattached 22.64 -
2 7 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 23.60 -
3 27 Waxler, Teddy   Indiana Track Club 25.13 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 23.13 -
2 5 Hamilton, Zach SR Unattached 23.29 -
3 6 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 23.45 -
4 15 Wyrick, Jonnathan JR Indiana State Athletic Club 24.15 -
5 47 Benford, Ahmad JR Indiana State Athletic Club 27.09 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Bates, Raymond   American $peed 23.97 -
2 13 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 24.09 -
3 19 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 24.52 -
4 22 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 24.66 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Morris, Donavan   Indiana Storm Track Club 23.15 -
2 4 Pratt, Gage   Indiana Storm Track Club 23.28 -
3 16 Rodgers, Aaron SR Unattached 24.32 -
4 17 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 24.32 -
5 28 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 25.18 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wooden, Bryan   NOVA Track Club 23.70 -
2 9 Arnold, William   Indiana Storm Track Club 23.75 -
3 24 Staples, Jackson JR Owensboro Catholic 24.75 -
4 33 Frey, Luke   Indiana State Athletic Cl 25.46 -
5 34 Smith, Jake   American $peed 25.58 -
6 37 Johnson, Bradley   American $peed 26.03 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 23.87 -
2 14 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 24.14 -
3 21 Canfield, Connor JR Zionsville 24.61 -
4 26 Niganze, Erick SR Lafayette 24.98 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Sands, Jackson SO Conner 24.97 -
2 30 Carlisle, Lee   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.25 -
3 31 Hollis, Tyson   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.32 -
4 41 Murphy, Balen   Bloomington North 26.37 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Warth, Luke SR Conner 24.72 -
2 39 Sterner, Kaleb   Bloomington North 26.12 -
3 43 Hull, Tyler   NOVA Track Club 26.48 -
4 51 Ridings, Ethan FR Conner 28.50 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 25.37 -
2 38 Ritchay, Barton FR Louisville Collegiate 26.07 -
3 40 Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 26.25 -
4 42 Naji, Mohamed   Bloomington North 26.39 -
5 45 Herrmann, Austin SR Franklin County 26.97 -
6 46 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 27.06 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 25.73 -
2 49 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 27.20 -
3 50 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 27.27 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Adams, Dale SO Owensboro Catholic 24.59 -
2 35 Landours, Elijah   NOVA Track Club 25.63 -
3 44 Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 26.67 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Spalding, Hunter   Indiana Track Club 24.00 -
2 18 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 24.43 -
3 29 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 25.19 -
4 48 Monnett, Nate   American $peed 27.09 -