2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-09-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lang, Lance SR Unattached 6.82 -
2 3 Malone , Noah JR Unattached 7.10 -
3 4 Wharton, William JR Unattached 7.14 -
4 5 Warner, Michael   Unattached 7.15 -
5 7 Pratt, Gage   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.17 -
6 11 Hamilton, Zach SR Unattached 7.31 -
7 43 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 7.76 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Morris, Donavan   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.07 -
2 8 Wooden, Bryan   NOVA Track Club 7.18 -
3 9 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.23 -
4 10 Alexander, Jarom SR Unattached 7.27 -
5 13 Wyrick, Jonnathan JR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.33 -
6 19 Peterson, Jalen   NOVA Track Club 7.40 -
7 37 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 7.63 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Jenkins, Nate   Bloomington North 7.32 -
2 16 Benford, Ahmad JR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.37 -
3 21 Creech, Aaron   American $peed 7.44 -
4 22 Hogg, Harold SO Owensboro Catholic 7.44 -
5 23 Canfield, Connor JR Zionsville 7.48 -
6 25 Lewis, Treven JR Rantoul 7.51 -
7 32 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.59 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Arnold, William   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.34 -
2 24 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.50 -
3 29 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 7.58 -
4 41 Harmon, Kyle JR Zionsville 7.69 -
5 42 Carlisle, Lee   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.70 -
6 47 Stengel, Cooper SO Trinity (Louisville) 7.79 -
7 51 Ayre, Jack SO Trinity (Louisville) 7.85 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Tunsil, Samuel SO New Albany Track Club 7.38 -
2 18 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.38 -
3 20 Staples, Jackson JR Owensboro Catholic 7.43 -
4 28 Bardu, Joe   Bloomington North 7.57 -
5 33 Schatzle, Jacob FR Franklin County 7.59 -
6 36 Bates, Raymond   American $peed 7.63 -
7 45 Frey, Luke   Indiana State Athletic Cl 7.78 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Henderson, Travon JR New Albany Track Club 7.54 -
2 29 Landours, Elijah   NOVA Track Club 7.58 -
3 39 Tuberosa, Trenton SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.67 -
4 49 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 7.83 -
5 52 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA Track Club 7.87 -
6 54 Johnson, Bradley   American $peed 7.88 -
7 56 Perez, Jose   Bloomington North 7.91 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Pantiere, Lajah SO Springs Valley 7.58 -
2 40 Rodgers, Aaron SR Unattached 7.67 -
3 48 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 7.83 -
4 50 Smith, Jake   American $peed 7.83 -
5 53 Bullock, Matty   NOVA Track Club 7.88 -
6 59 Forrest, Jaydon   Bloomington North 8.11 -
7 62 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 8.24 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 7.79 -
2 55 Avdevich, Bricklen SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.90 -
3 57 Ritchay, Barton FR Louisville Collegiate 8.04 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Moore, Elijah   Trinity (Louisville) 7.16 -
2 15 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 7.36 -
3 27 Adams, Dale SO Owensboro Catholic 7.56 -
4 34 Holtman, Sergi   Indiana Track Club 7.59 -
5 35 Bronner, Kiyren FR Unattached 7.62 -
6 58 Schmidt, Michael   Trinity (Louisville) 8.07 -
7 60 Yoder, Kaleb   Indiana Track Club 8.11 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Price, Sam   ShelbyVault 7.64 -
2 44 Mulhall, Parker FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.77 -
3 61 Todd, Noah SR Owensboro Catholic 8.15 -
4 64 Monnett, Nate   American $peed 8.45 -
5 66 McAfee, Bennett FR Zionsville 8.67 -
6 67 Beuhler, Joe   Bloomington North 9.22 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 63 Llewellyn, Bryce FR Unattached 8.30 -
2 65 Howay, Ethan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.55 -
3 68 Caswell, Ryder   Indiana Track Club 9.97 -